POL.
KEPHAVOLLEY 2.0 - CAMP.
UNDER 18 FEMM.
|
1 |
R. LANZA KEPHA
2,0 |
POL. ARBRESHE |
20/10/2014 |
18,00 |
3-1
|
2 |
US VOLLEY |
R. LANZA KEPHA 2,0 |
31/10/2014 |
17,30 |
1-3
|
3 |
R. LANZA KEPHA 2,0 |
BIAGIO SABATINO |
03/11/2014 |
18,00 |
3-0
|
4 |
R. LANZA KEPHA 2,0 |
GICA SPORT |
10/11/2014 |
18,00 |
3-0
|
5 |
PALL. VILLABATE |
R. LANZA KEPHA 2,0 |
26/11/2014 |
16,00 |
2-3
|
6 |
R. LANZA KEPHA 2,0 |
DON ORIONE
MEDTRADE |
01/12/2014 |
18,00 |
0-3
|
7 |
MONDELLO VOLLEY |
R. LANZA KEPHA 2,0 |
13/01/2015 |
19,30 |
3-0
|
1 |
POL. ARBRESHE |
R. LANZA KEPHA 2,0 |
04/02/2015 |
19,30 |
3-1
|
2 |
R. LANZA KEPHA 2,0 |
US VOLLEY |
16/02/2015 |
18,00 |
1-3
|
3 |
BIAGIO SABATINO |
R. LANZA KEPHA 2,0 |
11/03/2015 |
17,00 |
0-3
|
4 |
GICA SPORT |
R. LANZA KEPHA 2,0 |
25/03/2015 |
16,30 |
0-3
|
5 |
R. LANZA KEPHA 2,0 |
PALL. VILLABATE |
08/04/2015 |
18,00 |
3-0
|
6 |
DON ORIONE |
R. LANZA KEPHA 2,0 |
22/04/2015 |
18,00 |
3-1
|
7 |
R. LANZA KEPHA 2,0 |
MONDELLO VOLLEY |
04/05/2015 |
18,00 |
|
|
1^
Giornata 1 BIAGIO
SABATINO - US VOLLEY 0-3 2
R. LANZA KEPHA
2.0 - POL. ARBRESHE 3-1
(25-22, 17-25, 25-18, 25-15)
FOTO 3
PALL. VILLABATE
- MONDELLO VOLLEY 0-3 4
DON ORIONE - GICA
SPORT rinviata
19/11/14
18.00
|
2^ Giornata 5 US VOLLEY
- RAIMONDO LANZA KEPHA 2.0
1-3
(20-25, 25-13, 24-26,
22-25) 6 POL.
ARBRESHE - PALLAVOLO VILLABATE 1-3 7 MONDELLO
VOLLEY - DON ORIONE 0-3 8 GICA SPORT
- BIAGIO SABATINO 3-1
|
3^ Giornata 9 PALLAVOLO
VILLABATE - US VOLLEY 0-3
10 R. LANZA
KEPHA 2.0 - BIAGIO SABATINO
3-0
(25-11, 25-12, 25-15)
11 DON ORIONE - POLISPORTIVA
ARBRESHE 3-0
12 GICA SPORT - MONDELLO
VOLLEY 3-1
|
4^ Giornata 13 US VOLLEY - DON
ORIONE 1-3
14 BIAGIO SABATINO
- PALLAVOLO VILLABATE 0-3
15 POLISPORTIVA ARBRESHE
- MONDELLO VOLLEY 3-0
16 RAIMONDO LANZA
KEPHA 2.0 - GICA SPORT 3-0
(25-13, 25-18, 26-24)
|
5^ Giornata 17 MONDELLO VOLLEY
- US VOLLEY 3-2 18 DON ORIONE - BIAGIO
SABATINO 3-0 19 PALLAVOLO VILLABATE
- R. LANZA KEPHA 2.0
2-3 (25-22,
22-25, 23-25, 25-21. 8-15) 20 GICA SPORT - POLISPORTIVA
ARBRESHE 0-3
|
6^ Giornata 21 US VOLLEY - POLISPORTIVA
ARBRESHE 1-3
VEN
12/12/2014 18.30 I.C.S. "I.
BUTTITTA" 22 BIAGIO SABATINO
- MONDELLO VOLLEY 0-3
MER
03/12/2014 17.00 PALASPORT 23 R. LANZA
KEPHA 2.0 - MEDTRADE DON ORIONE 0-3
LUN
01/12/2014 18.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE
24 PALLAVOLO VILLABATE
- GICA SPORT 3-0
MER
03/12/2014 16.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE
|
7^ Giornata 25 POLISPORTIVA ARBRESHE
- BIAGIO SABATINO MER
14/01/2015 19.30 Palazzetto Comunale 26 MONDELLO VOLLEY
- RAIMONDO LANZA KEPHA 2.0
MAR
13/01/2015 19.30 CIRCOLO DIDATTICO
SANTO CANALE 27 DON ORIONE - PALLAVOLO
VILLABATE MER
14/01/2015 18.00 S.M."B. SICILIANO" 28 GICA SPORT - US
VOLLEY MER
14/01/2015 16.30 S.E. MORVILLO
8^ Giornata 29 US VOLLEY - BIAGIO
SABATINO MER
04/02/2015 18.30 I.C.S. "I.
BUTTITTA" 30 POLISPORTIVA ARBRESHE
- RAIMONDO LANZA KEPHA 2.0
MER 04/02/2015 19.30 Palazzetto
Comunale 31 MONDELLO VOLLEY
- PALLAVOLO VILLABATE MAR
03/02/2015 19.30 CIRCOLO DIDATTICO
SANTO CANALE 32 GICA SPORT - DON
ORIONE MER
04/02/2015 16.30 S.E. MORVILLO
9^ Giornata 33 RAIMONDO LANZA
KEPHA 2.0 - US VOLLEY LUN
16/02/2015 18.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE
34 PALLAVOLO VILLABATE
- POLISPORTIVA ARBRESHE MER
18/02/2015 16.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE 35 DON ORIONE - MONDELLO
VOLLEY MER
18/02/2015 18.00 S.M."B. SICILIANO" 36 BIAGIO SABATINO
- GICA SPORT MER
18/02/2015 17.00 PALASPORT
10^ Giornata 37 US VOLLEY - PALLAVOLO
VILLABATE MER
11/03/2015 18.30 I.C.S. "I.
BUTTITTA" 38 BIAGIO SABATINO
- RAIMONDO LANZA KEPHA 2.0
MER
11/03/2015 17.00 PALASPORT 39 POLISPORTIVA ARBRESHE
- DON ORIONE MER
11/03/2015 19.30 Palazzetto Comunale 40 MONDELLO VOLLEY
- GICA SPORT MAR
10/03/2015 19.30 CIRCOLO DIDATTICO
SANTO CANALE
11^ Giornata 41 DON ORIONE - US
VOLLEY MER
25/03/2015 18.00 S.M."B. SICILIANO" 42 PALLAVOLO VILLABATE
- BIAGIO SABATINO MER
25/03/2015 16.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE 43 MONDELLO VOLLEY
- POLISPORTIVA ARBRESHE MAR
24/03/2015 19.30 CIRCOLO DIDATTICO
SANTO CANALE 44 GICA SPORT - RAIMONDO
LANZA KEPHA 2.0 MER
25/03/2015 16.30 S.E. MORVILLO
12^ Giornata 45 US VOLLEY - MONDELLO
VOLLEY MER
08/04/2015 18.30 I.C.S. "I.
BUTTITTA" 46 BIAGIO SABATINO
- DON ORIONE MER
08/04/2015 17.00 PALASPORT 47 RAIMONDO LANZA
KEPHA 2.0 - PALLAVOLO VILLABATE
MER 08/04/2015 18.00
PALESTRA COMUNALE 48 POLISPORTIVA ARBRESHE
- GICA SPORT MER
08/04/2015 19.30 Palazzetto Comunale
13^ Giornata 49 POLISPORTIVA ARBRESHE
- US VOLLEY MER
22/04/2015 19.30 Palazzetto Comunale 50 MONDELLO VOLLEY
- BIAGIO SABATINO MAR
21/04/2015 19.30 CIRCOLO DIDATTICO
SANTO CANALE 51 DON ORIONE - RAIMONDO
LANZA KEPHA 2.0 MER
22/04/2015 18.00 S.M."B. SICILIANO" 52 GICA SPORT - PALLAVOLO
VILLABATE MER
22/04/2015 16.30 S.E. MORVILLO
14^ Giornata 53 BIAGIO SABATINO
- POLISPORTIVA ARBRESHE MER
06/05/2015 17.00 PALASPORT 54 RAIMONDO LANZA
KEPHA 2.0 - MONDELLO VOLLEY
LUN
04/05/2015 18.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE
55 PALLAVOLO VILLABATE
- DON ORIONE MER
06/05/2015 16.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE 56 US VOLLEY - GICA
SPORT MER
06/05/2015 18.30 I.C.S. "I.
BUTTITTA"
|
|
|
|
|
|