C

 HOME

 ZANNELLA BASKET - SERIE D/M - RISULTATI E CLASSIFICA

 1 GIORNATA ANDATA
PALERMO BASKET       - SPORTING S.AGATA  38-44
CASTANEA BASKET 2010 - FORTITUDO MESSINA 74-68
ZANNELLA CEFALU'     - ORIZZONTE         66-54
SVINCOLATI MILAZZO   - VIRTUS TRAPANI    93-41
CUS PALERMO          - GM BASKET ACADEMY 56-69
Riposa: PALL. MARSALA
CLASSIFICA 1^ GIORNATA ANDATA: SPORTING S. AGATA 2, GM BASKET ACADEMY 2, ZANNELLA CEFALU' 2, CASTANEA MESSINA 2, PALL. MARSALA 0, FORTITUDO MESSINA 0, ORIZZONTE PA 0, PALERMO BASKET 0, CUS PALERMO 0

2 GIORNATA ANDATA
FORTITUDO MESSINA - SVINCOLATI MILAZZO  81-91
GM BASKET ACADEMY - PALERMO BASKET      68-76
SPORTING S.AGATA  -
 ZANNELLA BASKET     65-51
VIRTUS TRAPANI    - NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 61-62
ORIZZONTE PA      - CUS PALERMO         45-74
Riposa: CASTANEA MESSINA
CLASSIFICA 2^ GIORNATA: SVINCOLATI MILAZZO 4, SPORTING S. AGATA 4, GM BASKET ACADEMY 2, ZANNELLA CEFALU' 2, CASTANEA MESSINA* 2, PALL. MARSALA* 2, PALERMO BASKET 2, CUS PALERMO 2, FORTITUDO MESSINA 0, ORIZZONTE PA 0.

3 GIORNATA ANDATA
FORTITUDO MESSINA   - GM BASKET ACADEMY    81-71
PALERMO BASKET      - NUOVA PALL. MARSALA  72-70
SVINCOLATI MILAZZO  - ORIZZONTE PA         92-44
CASTANEA MESSINA    - VIRTUS TRAPANI       63-64
CUS PALERMO         - SPORTING S.AGATA     72-56
Riposa: ZANNELLA CEFALU'
CLASSIFICA 3^ GIORNATA:
SVINCOLATI MILAZZO 6, SPORTING S. AGATA 4, CUS PALERMO 4, PALERMO BASKET 4, FORTITUDO MESSINA 2, GM BASKET ACADEMY 2, ZANNELLA CEFALU'* 2, CASTANEA MESSINA* 2, PALL. MARSALA* 2, V. TRAPANI 2, ORIZZONTE PA 0.

 4^ GIORNATA
SPORTING S.AGATA    -  SVINCOLATI MILAZZO 59-76
NUOVA PALL. MARSALA -
 GM BASKET ACADEMY  75-78
PALERMO BASKET
     -  
ZANNELLA CEFALU'   68-79
VIRTUS TRAPANI
     -  ORIZZONTE          64-35
CASTANEA BASKET
    -  CUS PALERMO        99-77
Riposa: Fortitudo Messina
CLASSIFICA 4^ GIORNATA:
SVINCOLATI MILAZZO 8, SPORTING S. AGATA 4, CUS PALERMO 4, PALERMO BASKET 4, GM BASKET ACADEMY 4, ZANNELLA CEFALU'* 4, CASTANEA MESSINA* 4, V. TRAPANI 4, FORTITUDO MESSINA* 2, PALL. MARSALA* 2, ORIZZONTE PA 0
 

5 Giornata di andata
SPORTING S.AGATA   - CASTANEA BASKET 2010 53-52
GM BASKET ACADEMY
  -
SVINCOLATI MILAZZO   82-70
Fortitudo Messina
  - NUOVA PALL. MARSALA  70-59
ORIZZONTE
          - PALERMO BASKET       41-52
CUS PALERMO        - ZANNELLA CEFALU      66-70
Riposa: Virtus Trapani
 
CLASSIFICA 5^ GIORNATA:
SVINCOLATI MILAZZO 8, ZANNELLA CEFALU'* 6, SPORTING S. AGATA 6, PALERMO BASKET 6, GM BASKET ACADEMY 6, CASTANEA MESSINA* 4, V. TRAPANI* 4, CUS PALERMO 4,  FORTITUDO MESSINA* 4, PALL. MARSALA* 2, ORIZZONTE PA 0
 

 6 GIORNATA DI ANDATA   18/11/18
NUOVA PALL. MARSALA -
 CASTANEA BASKET 2010 DOM 18/11/2018 18:00
ZANNELLA BASKET
    - GM BASKET ACADEMY    GIO 15/11/2018 18:00
ORIZZONTE
          - SPORTING S.AGATA     DOM 18/11/2018 12:00
VIRTUS TRAPANI      - FORTITUDO MESSINA
   DOM 18/11/2018 19:30
SVINCOLATI MILAZZO  - CUS PALERMO          DOM 18/11/2018
Riposa: Orizzonte Palermo

 7 GIORNATA DI ANDATA 25/11/18
CASTANEA            - SVINCOLATI        DOM 25/11/2018 18:00
NUOVA PALL. MARSALA - ZANNELLA BASKET   DOM 25/11/2018 18:00
FORTITUDO MESSINA   - ORIZZONTE         SAB 24/11/2018 18:30
GM BASKET ACADEMY   - VIRTUS TRAPANI    DOM 25/11/2018 19:00
CUS PALERMO         - PALERMO BASKET    SAB 24/11/2018 18:00
Riposa: Sporting S. Agata

8 GIORNATA DI ANDATA  02/12/2018
SPORTING S.AGATA  - FORTITUDO MESSINA    DOM 02/12/2018 18:30
PALERMO BASKET    - CASTANEA BASKET 2010 SAB 01/12/2018 19:45
ZANNELLA BASKET   - SVINCOLATI           DOM 02/12/2018 18:00
ORIZZONTE         - NUOVA PALL. MARSALA  SAB 01/12/2018 16:00
VIRTUS TRAPANI    - CUS PALERMO A.S.D.   DOM 02/12/2018 19:30
Riposa: GM Academy

>