C

 HOME  scrivi a: info@cefalusport.it

 2018/19. PROMOZIONE, GIR. B - CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI -  2^ ANDATA

Nome

Squadra

Totale

BUTERA CITTA' DI GANGI

3

CLEMENTE GIAMPIERO CEPHALEDIUM

2

FERRANTE ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

2

BADAGLIACCA ALTOFONTE

2

RAVEDUTO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

2

MONTI LASCARI

2

IUCULANO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

LIMA N. TORRENOVESE

2

SCILIBERTO POL. GIOIOSA

2

PROTOPAPA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

2

CLEMENTE MARCO CEPHALEDIUM

1

TINNIRELLO CEPHALEDIUM

1

SFERRUZZA CEPHALEDIUM

1

CALDERONE ALTOFONTE

1

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

1

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

1

AIELLO BAGHERIA

1

LO COCO BAGHERIA

1

RICCOBONO CASTELDACCIA

1

TUCCIO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CALDERONE LASCARI

1

CARIOLO MILAZZO

1

ADDAMO MILAZZO

1

LA CORTE MILAZZO

1

BONTEMPO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

GALATI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

MONASTRA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AIELLO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

NARO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

CANNUNI N. TORRENOVESE

1

GIOITTA N. TORRENOVESE

1

TRUGLIO N. TORRENOVESE

1

COTTONE POL. GIOIOSA

1

GIACOBBE ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

MEGNA S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

MINNONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

SPINELLA SANTANGIOLESE

1

CIPRIANO SANTANGIOLESE

1

AMANTE (1 RIG) SINAGRA

1

RADICI SINAGRA

1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI -  1^ ANDATA

Nome

Squadra

Totale

CLEMENTE GIAMPIERO CEPHALEDIUM

2

IUCULANO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

SCILIBERTO POL. GIOIOSA

2

TINNIRELLO CEPHALEDIUM

1

SFERRUZZA CEPHALEDIUM

1

CALDERONE ALTOFONTE

1

BADAGLIACCA ALTOFONTE

1

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

1

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

1

BUTERA CITTA' DI GANGI

1

RAVEDUTO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CALDERONE LASCARI

1

BONTEMPO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

GALATI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

MONASTRA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

CANNUNI N. TORRENOVESE

1

GIOITTA N. TORRENOVESE

1

TRUGLIO N. TORRENOVESE

1

LIMA N. TORRENOVESE

1

COTTONE POL. GIOIOSA

1

PROTOPAPA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

MEGNA S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

SPINELLA SANTANGIOLESE

1

CIPRIANO SANTANGIOLESE

1

AMANTE (1 RIG) SINAGRA

1

RADICI SINAGRA

1