C

 HOME  scrivi a: info@cefalusport.it

 2018/19. PROMOZIONE, GIR. B - CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 12^ RITORNO

 

NOME

SQUADRA

RETI

CLEMENTE G.PIERO (5 RIG) CEPHALEDIUM

21

BUTERA CITTA' DI GANGI

16

LIMA N. TORRENOVESE

15

CARIOLO N.Acquedolci/Milazzo

13

MARANDANO (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

11

IUCULANO (4 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

11

LIUZZO SINAGRA

11

LA CORTE MILAZZO

10

CALAFIORE (4 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

9

CARRELLO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

9

CRASCI' (6 RIG) SANTANGIOLESE

9

BADAGLIACCA ALTOFONTE

8

RAVEDUTO (1 RIG) L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

8

SCILIBERTO POL. GIOIOSA

8

SPINELLA FR. (1 RIG) SANTANGIOLESE

8

CLEMENTE MARCO CEPHALEDIUM

7

TRUGLIO  (1 RIG) N. TORRENOVESE

7

VITRANO (1 RIG) S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

7

TRANCHITA SANTANGIOLESE

7

MOCCIARO CEPHALEDIUM

6

FAZIO CEPHALEDIUM

6

AIELLO (1 RIG) BAGHERIA

6

TOMASELLO BAGHERIA

6

DI MICELI CITTA' DI GANGI

6

PULIAFITO (1 RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

6

MINNONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

6

GRIPPI S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

6

ZARCONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

6

TRAVIGLIA SANTANGIOLESE

6

AMANTE (1 RIG) SINAGRA

6

SFERRUZZA ACQUEDOLCESE/Cephaledium

5

CIPOLLA (3 RIG) CITTA' DI GANGI

5

SERIO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

5

CALDERONE (4 RIG) LASCARI

5

DE LUCA LASCARI

5

MONASTRA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

5

GIOITTA N. TORRENOVESE

5

PROTOPAPA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

5

PECORARO (2 RIG) S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

5

LO COCO CEPHALEDIUM

4

GAGLIO ALTOFONTE

4

TUTTOILMONDO ALTOFONTE

4

NAVE BAGHERIA

4

DALI' (2 RIG) CITTA' DI GANGI

4

MONTI LASCARI

4

MATINELLA (1 RIG) MILAZZO

4

CARBONETTO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

4

OLIVERIO (1RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

4

GALLETTA (1 RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

4

FERRANTE (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

CERAULO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

DI BARTOLO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

ARIGO' ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

CENTINEO (2 RIG) BAGHERIA

3

ROSONE (1 RIG) CASTELDACCIA

3

VENUTI CITTA' DI GANGI

3

TARANTINO CITTA' DI GANGI

3

BIONDO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

3

BONTEMPO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

3

GALATI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

3

AIELLO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

3

CANNUNI N. TORRENOVESE

3

RESTIFO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

3

DI GIANDOMENICO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

3

MEGNA S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

3

PRESTIFILIPPO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

3

CIPRIANO SANTANGIOLESE

3

FANTINO SANTANGIOLESE

3

GAUDIO (3 RIG) SINAGRA

3

ARLOTTA CEPHALEDIUM

2

TINNIRELLO CEPHALEDIUM

2

ZANGARA CEPHALEDIUM

2

DI FRANCO CEPHALEDIUM

2

BARCA ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

2

NICOLOSI ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

2

CALDERONE ALTOFONTE

2

PALLONE ALTOFONTE

2

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

2

DE LISI BAGHERIA

2

LO COCO BAGHERIA

2

MINA' BAGHERIA

2

NUCCIO BAGHERIA

2

DI CARA BAGHERIA

2

RICCOBONO (1 RIG) CASTELDACCIA

2

GIRGENTI CASTELDACCIA

2

GIGLIO CASTELDACCIA

2

LO RE CASTELDACCIA

2

INTERMOIA CASTELDACCIA

2

GAGLIANO (1 RIG) CASTELDACCIA

2

MACALUSO CITTA' DI GANGI

2

MARTINO CITTA' DI GANGI

2

ADDAMO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

2

MOSCA L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

2

ZURKA L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

2

MILANO (1 RIG) LASCARI

2

RUGGIERI LASCARI

2

CALDERONE MILAZZO

2

TRIMBOLI MILAZZO

2

PERGOLIZZI MILAZZO

2

ALEO MILAZZO

2

NARO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

OCCHIUTO N. TORRENOVESE

2

AMATA N. TORRENOVESE

2

DI BARTOLO POL. GIOIOSA

2

TANTILLO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

FIORE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

COLLURA SANTANGIOLESE

2

RADICI SINAGRA

2

NATALOTTO SINAGRA

2

SARDINA CEPHALEDIUM

1

PRESTIGIACOMO CEPHALEDIUM

1

AUT. LASCARI CEPHALEDIUM

1

MAZOUF ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

IANNOLINO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CASTIGLIA ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CASTROVINCI ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

DI DOMENICO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

D'AMICO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

AUT. MILAZZO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CACI ALTOFONTE

1

SCARBACI ALTOFONTE

1

AUT. TORRENOVESE ALTOFONTE

1

REINA ALTOFONTE

1

TROPIA ALTOFONTE

1

SORRENTINO ALTOFONTE

1

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

1

AGIATO BAGHERIA

1

ALIOTO BAGHERIA

1

ALLETTO BAGHERIA

1

MANTEGNA BAGHERIA

1

ACCOMANDO BAGHERIA

1

ARDUINO CASTELDACCIA

1

CASTELLI CASTELDACCIA

1

BARONE CASTELDACCIA

1

CANFAROTTA CASTELDACCIA

1

AUT. SINAGRA CASTELDACCIA

1

DINO CITTA' DI GANGI

1

BEVACQUA CITTA' DI GANGI

1

BENCIVINNI CITTA' DI GANGI

1

MANETTA CITTA' DI GANGI

1

GIGLIO CITTA' DI GANGI

1

TUCCIO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CRISAFULLI L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

SEGRETO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

MICALIZZI L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CAPPADONIA L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

FAGONE L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

DI STEFANO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

VALLONE (1 RIG) LASCARI

1

BELLOMONTE LASCARI

1

CASTIGLIOLA LASCARI

1

ADDAMO MILAZZO

1

AUT. S. ANNA MILAZZO

1

CASTELLINO MILAZZO

1

COULIBALY MILAZZO

1

TRITONE MILAZZO

1

BENENATI MILAZZO

1

MANTARRO MILAZZO

1

DI BELLA MILAZZO

1

LAQUIDARA MILAZZO

1

DI PIETRO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AUT. GANGI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

FRISENDA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AUT. S. ANNA N. TORRENOVESE

1

LETIZIA A. N. TORRENOVESE

1

MONASTRA N. TORRENOVESE

1

COTTONE POL. GIOIOSA

1

AUT. ACQUEDOLCESE POL. GIOIOSA

1

SORRENTINO POL. GIOIOSA

1

SIDOTI (1 RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

1

CAMBRIA POL. GIOIOSA

1

FIORE POL. GIOIOSA

1

GIACOBBE ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

PRATICO' ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

LUPICA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

FALLO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

AUT. CASTELDACCIA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

PRESTIMONACO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

AUT. MILAZZO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

AUT. MILAZZO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

PRINCIPATO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

AUT. ACQUEDOLCESE SANTANGIOLESE

1

SCIVOLONE SINAGRA

1

BUCALE SINAGRA

1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 11^ RITORNO

 

NOME

SQUADRA

RETI

CLEMENTE G.PIERO (5 RIG) CEPHALEDIUM

21

BUTERA CITTA' DI GANGI

15

LIMA N. TORRENOVESE

14

CARIOLO N.Acquedolci/Milazzo

12

MARANDANO (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

11

IUCULANO (4 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

10

LIUZZO SINAGRA

10

CALAFIORE (4 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

9

CARRELLO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

9

RAVEDUTO (1 RIG) L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

8

CRASCI' (5 RIG) SANTANGIOLESE

8

SPINELLA FR. (1 RIG) SANTANGIOLESE

8

CLEMENTE MARCO CEPHALEDIUM

7

BADAGLIACCA ALTOFONTE

7

LA CORTE MILAZZO

7

SCILIBERTO POL. GIOIOSA

7

MOCCIARO CEPHALEDIUM

6

AIELLO (1 RIG) BAGHERIA

6

TRUGLIO  (1 RIG) N. TORRENOVESE

6

PULIAFITO (1 RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

6

MINNONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

6

VITRANO (1 RIG) S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

6

TRANCHITA SANTANGIOLESE

6

AMANTE (1 RIG) SINAGRA

6

SFERRUZZA ACQUEDOLCESE/Cephaledium

5

DI MICELI CITTA' DI GANGI

5

CALDERONE (4 RIG) LASCARI

5

DE LUCA LASCARI

5

MONASTRA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

5

GIOITTA N. TORRENOVESE

5

PROTOPAPA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

5

PECORARO (2 RIG) S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

5

GRIPPI S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

5

TRAVIGLIA SANTANGIOLESE

5

FAZIO CEPHALEDIUM

4

LO COCO CEPHALEDIUM

4

NAVE BAGHERIA

4

TOMASELLO BAGHERIA

4

CIPOLLA (2 RIG) CITTA' DI GANGI

4

DALI' (2 RIG) CITTA' DI GANGI

4

SERIO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

4

MATINELLA (1 RIG) MILAZZO

4

CARBONETTO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

4

OLIVERIO (1RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

4

GALLETTA (1 RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

4

ZARCONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

4

FERRANTE (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

CERAULO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

DI BARTOLO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

ARIGO' ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

GAGLIO ALTOFONTE

3

TUTTOILMONDO ALTOFONTE

3

CENTINEO (2 RIG) BAGHERIA

3

ROSONE (1 RIG= CASTELDACCIA

3

VENUTI CITTA' DI GANGI

3

TARANTINO CITTA' DI GANGI

3

BIONDO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

3

MONTI LASCARI

3

BONTEMPO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

3

GALATI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

3

AIELLO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

3

CANNUNI N. TORRENOVESE

3

RESTIFO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

3

DI GIANDOMENICO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

3

CIPRIANO SANTANGIOLESE

3

GAUDIO (3 RIG) SINAGRA

3

ARLOTTA CEPHALEDIUM

2

TINNIRELLO CEPHALEDIUM

2

ZANGARA CEPHALEDIUM

2

DI FRANCO CEPHALEDIUM

2

BARCA ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

2

NICOLOSI ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

2

CALDERONE ALTOFONTE

2

PALLONE ALTOFONTE

2

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

2

DE LISI BAGHERIA

2

LO COCO BAGHERIA

2

MINA' BAGHERIA

2

NUCCIO BAGHERIA

2

DI CARA BAGHERIA

2

RICCOBONO (1 RIG) CASTELDACCIA

2

GIRGENTI CASTELDACCIA

2

GIGLIO CASTELDACCIA

2

INTERMOIA CASTELDACCIA

2

MACALUSO CITTA' DI GANGI

2

MARTINO CITTA' DI GANGI

2

ADDAMO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

2

MOSCA L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

2

ZURKA L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

2

MILANO (1 RIG) LASCARI

2

RUGGIERI LASCARI

2

CALDERONE MILAZZO

2

TRIMBOLI MILAZZO

2

PERGOLIZZI MILAZZO

2

ALEO MILAZZO

2

NARO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

OCCHIUTO N. TORRENOVESE

2

AMATA N. TORRENOVESE

2

DI BARTOLO POL. GIOIOSA

2

MEGNA S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

TANTILLO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

PRESTIFILIPPO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

FIORE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

FANTINO SANTANGIOLESE

2

COLLURA SANTANGIOLESE

2

RADICI SINAGRA

2

NATALOTTO SINAGRA

2

SARDINA CEPHALEDIUM

1

PRESTIGIACOMO CEPHALEDIUM

1

AUT. LASCARI CEPHALEDIUM

1

MAZOUF ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

IANNOLINO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CASTIGLIA ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CASTROVINCI ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

D'AMICO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

AUT. MILAZZO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CACI ALTOFONTE

1

SCARBACI ALTOFONTE

1

AUT. TORRENOVESE ALTOFONTE

1

TROPIA ALTOFONTE

1

SORRENTINO ALTOFONTE

1

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

1

AGIATO BAGHERIA

1

ALIOTO BAGHERIA

1

ALLETTO BAGHERIA

1

MANTEGNA BAGHERIA

1

ACCOMANDO BAGHERIA

1

ARDUINO CASTELDACCIA

1

CASTELLI CASTELDACCIA

1

LO RE CASTELDACCIA

1

BARONE CASTELDACCIA

1

CANFAROTTA CASTELDACCIA

1

AUT. SINAGRA CASTELDACCIA

1

GAGLIANO (1 RIG) CASTELDACCIA

1

DINO CITTA' DI GANGI

1

BEVACQUA CITTA' DI GANGI

1

BENCIVINNI CITTA' DI GANGI

1

MANETTA CITTA' DI GANGI

1

GIGLIO CITTA' DI GANGI

1

TUCCIO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CRISAFULLI L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

SEGRETO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

MICALIZZI L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CAPPADONIA L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

FAGONE L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

VALLONE (1 RIG) LASCARI

1

BELLOMONTE LASCARI

1

CASTIGLIOLA LASCARI

1

ADDAMO MILAZZO

1

AUT. S. ANNA MILAZZO

1

CASTELLINO MILAZZO

1

COULIBALY MILAZZO

1

TRITONE MILAZZO

1

BENENATI MILAZZO

1

MANTARRO MILAZZO

1

DI BELLA MILAZZO

1

LAQUIDARA MILAZZO

1

DI PIETRO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AUT. GANGI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

FRISENDA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AUT. S. ANNA N. TORRENOVESE

1

LETIZIA A. N. TORRENOVESE

1

MONASTRA N. TORRENOVESE

1

COTTONE POL. GIOIOSA

1

AUT. ACQUEDOLCESE POL. GIOIOSA

1

SORRENTINO POL. GIOIOSA

1

SIDOTI (1 RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

1

CAMBRIA POL. GIOIOSA

1

FIORE POL. GIOIOSA

1

GIACOBBE ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

PRATICO' ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

LUPICA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

FALLO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

AUT. CASTELDACCIA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

PRESTIMONACO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

AUT. MILAZZO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

AUT. MILAZZO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

PRINCIPATO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

ZARCONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

AUT. ACQUEDOLCESE SANTANGIOLESE

1

SCIVOLONE SINAGRA

1

BUCALE SINAGRA

1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 10^ RITORNO

 

NOME

SQUADRA

RETI

CLEMENTE G.PIERO (5 RIG) CEPHALEDIUM

20

BUTERA CITTA' DI GANGI

15

LIMA N. TORRENOVESE

14

CARIOLO N.Acquedolci/Milazzo

12

MARANDANO (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

11

IUCULANO (4 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

10

LIUZZO SINAGRA

9

RAVEDUTO (1 RIG) L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

8

CALAFIORE (4 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

8

CRASCI' (5 RIG) SANTANGIOLESE

8

SPINELLA FR. (1 RIG) SANTANGIOLESE

8

CLEMENTE MARCO CEPHALEDIUM

7

BADAGLIACCA ALTOFONTE

7

LA CORTE MILAZZO

7

CARRELLO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

7

MOCCIARO CEPHALEDIUM

6

AIELLO (1 RIG) BAGHERIA

6

TRUGLIO  (1 RIG) N. TORRENOVESE

6

PULIAFITO (1 RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

6

SCILIBERTO POL. GIOIOSA

6

MINNONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

6

VITRANO (1 RIG) S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

6

TRANCHITA SANTANGIOLESE

6

AMANTE (1 RIG) SINAGRA

6

SFERRUZZA ACQUEDOLCESE/Cephaledium

5

DI MICELI CITTA' DI GANGI

5

CALDERONE (4 RIG) LASCARI

5

MONASTRA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

5

GIOITTA N. TORRENOVESE

5

PROTOPAPA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

5

PECORARO (2 RIG) S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

5

FAZIO CEPHALEDIUM

4

NAVE BAGHERIA

4

CIPOLLA (2 RIG) CITTA' DI GANGI

4

SERIO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

4

DE LUCA LASCARI

4

CARBONETTO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

4

OLIVERIO (1RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

4

GRIPPI S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

4

TRAVIGLIA SANTANGIOLESE

4

LO COCO CEPHALEDIUM

3

FERRANTE (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

CERAULO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

DI BARTOLO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

ARIGO' ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

GAGLIO ALTOFONTE

3

TUTTOILMONDO ALTOFONTE

3

TOMASELLO BAGHERIA

3

CENTINEO (2 RIG) BAGHERIA

3

VENUTI CITTA' DI GANGI

3

DALI' (1 RIG) CITTA' DI GANGI

3

TARANTINO CITTA' DI GANGI

3

BIONDO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

3

MONTI LASCARI

3

MATINELLA (1 RIG) MILAZZO

3

BONTEMPO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

3

GALATI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

3

AIELLO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

3

CANNUNI N. TORRENOVESE

3

GALLETTA (1 RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

3

RESTIFO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

3

DI GIANDOMENICO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

3

ZARCONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

3

CIPRIANO SANTANGIOLESE

3

GAUDIO (3 RIG) SINAGRA

3

ARLOTTA CEPHALEDIUM

2

TINNIRELLO CEPHALEDIUM

2

ZANGARA CEPHALEDIUM

2

DI FRANCO CEPHALEDIUM

2

BARCA ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

2

NICOLOSI ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

2

CALDERONE ALTOFONTE

2

PALLONE ALTOFONTE

2

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

2

DE LISI BAGHERIA

2

MINA' BAGHERIA

2

NUCCIO BAGHERIA

2

RICCOBONO (1 RIG) CASTELDACCIA

2

GIRGENTI CASTELDACCIA

2

ROSONE CASTELDACCIA

2

GIGLIO CASTELDACCIA

2

INTERMOIA CASTELDACCIA

2

MACALUSO CITTA' DI GANGI

2

MARTINO CITTA' DI GANGI

2

ADDAMO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

2

MOSCA L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

2

MILANO (1 RIG) LASCARI

2

RUGGIERI LASCARI

2

CALDERONE MILAZZO

2

TRIMBOLI MILAZZO

2

PERGOLIZZI MILAZZO

2

ALEO MILAZZO

2

NARO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

OCCHIUTO N. TORRENOVESE

2

AMATA N. TORRENOVESE

2

MEGNA S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

TANTILLO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

PRESTIFILIPPO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

FIORE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

FANTINO SANTANGIOLESE

2

COLLURA SANTANGIOLESE

2

RADICI SINAGRA

2

NATALOTTO SINAGRA

2

SARDINA CEPHALEDIUM

1

PRESTIGIACOMO CEPHALEDIUM

1

AUT. LASCARI CEPHALEDIUM

1

MAZOUF ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

IANNOLINO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CASTIGLIA ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CASTROVINCI ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CACI ALTOFONTE

1

SCARBACI ALTOFONTE

1

AUT. TORRENOVESE ALTOFONTE

1

TROPIA ALTOFONTE

1

SORRENTINO ALTOFONTE

1

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

1

LO COCO BAGHERIA

1

AGIATO BAGHERIA

1

LO COCO BAGHERIA

1

ALIOTO BAGHERIA

1

ALLETTO BAGHERIA

1

MANTEGNA BAGHERIA

1

ACCOMANDO BAGHERIA

1

DI CARA BAGHERIA

1

ARDUINO CASTELDACCIA

1

CASTELLI CASTELDACCIA

1

LO RE CASTELDACCIA

1

BARONE CASTELDACCIA

1

CANFAROTTA CASTELDACCIA

1

AUT. SINAGRA CASTELDACCIA

1

GAGLIANO (1 RIG) CASTELDACCIA

1

DINO CITTA' DI GANGI

1

BEVACQUA CITTA' DI GANGI

1

BENCIVINNI CITTA' DI GANGI

1

GIGLIO CITTA' DI GANGI

1

TUCCIO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CRISAFULLI L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

SEGRETO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

MICALIZZI L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

ZURKA L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CAPPADONIA L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

FAGONE L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

VALLONE (1 RIG) LASCARI

1

BELLOMONTE LASCARI

1

ADDAMO MILAZZO

1

AUT. S. ANNA MILAZZO

1

CASTELLINO MILAZZO

1

COULIBALY MILAZZO

1

TRITONE MILAZZO

1

BENENATI MILAZZO

1

MANTARRO MILAZZO

1

DI BELLA MILAZZO

1

LAQUIDARA MILAZZO

1

DI PIETRO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AUT. GANGI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

FRISENDA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AUT. S. ANNA N. TORRENOVESE

1

LETIZIA A. N. TORRENOVESE

1

MONASTRA N. TORRENOVESE

1

COTTONE POL. GIOIOSA

1

AUT. ACQUEDOLCESE POL. GIOIOSA

1

SORRENTINO POL. GIOIOSA

1

SIDOTI (1 RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

1

CAMBRIA POL. GIOIOSA

1

FIORE POL. GIOIOSA

1

DI BARTOLO POL. GIOIOSA

1

GIACOBBE ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

PRATICO' ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

LUPICA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

FALLO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

AUT. CASTELDACCIA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

AUT. MILAZZO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

AUT. MILAZZO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

PRINCIPATO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

ZARCONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

AUT. ACQUEDOLCESE SANTANGIOLESE

1

SCIVOLONE SINAGRA

1

BUCALE SINAGRA

1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 9^ RITORNO

 

NOME

SQUADRA

RETI

CLEMENTE G.PIERO (5 RIG) CEPHALEDIUM 19
BUTERA CITTA' DI GANGI 12
LIMA N. TORRENOVESE 12
MARANDANO (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI 11
CARIOLO N.Acquedolci/Milazzo 11
IUCULANO (3 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI 9
LIUZZO SINAGRA 9
RAVEDUTO (1 RIG) L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI 8
CALAFIORE (4 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI 8
SPINELLA FR. (1 RIG) SANTANGIOLESE 8
BADAGLIACCA ALTOFONTE 7
LA CORTE MILAZZO 7
CRASCI' (4 RIG) SANTANGIOLESE 7
CLEMENTE MARCO CEPHALEDIUM 6
MOCCIARO CEPHALEDIUM 6
AIELLO (1 RIG) BAGHERIA 6
PULIAFITO (1 RIG) POL. GIOIOSA 6
CARRELLO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE 6
AMANTE (1 RIG) SINAGRA 6
SFERRUZZA ACQUEDOLCESE/Cephaledium 5
DI MICELI CITTA' DI GANGI 5
CALDERONE (4 RIG) LASCARI 5
MONASTRA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI 5
GIOITTA N. TORRENOVESE 5
TRUGLIO  (1 RIG) N. TORRENOVESE 5
SCILIBERTO POL. GIOIOSA 5
PROTOPAPA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE 5
MINNONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA) 5
VITRANO (1 RIG) S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA) 5
TRANCHITA SANTANGIOLESE 5
FAZIO CEPHALEDIUM 4
NAVE BAGHERIA 4
CIPOLLA (2 RIG) CITTA' DI GANGI 4
SERIO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI 4
DE LUCA LASCARI 4
CARBONETTO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI 4
OLIVERIO (1RIG) POL. GIOIOSA 4
PECORARO (1 RIG) S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA) 4
GRIPPI S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA) 4
TRAVIGLIA SANTANGIOLESE 4
LO COCO CEPHALEDIUM 3
FERRANTE (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI 3
CERAULO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI 3
DI BARTOLO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI 3
ARIGO' ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI 3
GAGLIO ALTOFONTE 3
TUTTOILMONDO ALTOFONTE 3
TOMASELLO BAGHERIA 3
CENTINEO (2 RIG) BAGHERIA 3
VENUTI CITTA' DI GANGI 3
DALI' (1 RIG) CITTA' DI GANGI 3
TARANTINO CITTA' DI GANGI 3
BIONDO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI 3
MONTI LASCARI 3
MATINELLA (1 RIG) MILAZZO 3
BONTEMPO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI 3
GALATI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI 3
AIELLO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI 3
CANNUNI N. TORRENOVESE 3
GALLETTA (1 RIG) POL. GIOIOSA 3
RESTIFO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE 3
DI GIANDOMENICO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE 3
ZARCONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA) 3
CIPRIANO SANTANGIOLESE 3
GAUDIO (3 RIG) SINAGRA 3
ARLOTTA CEPHALEDIUM 2
TINNIRELLO CEPHALEDIUM 2
ZANGARA CEPHALEDIUM 2
DI FRANCO CEPHALEDIUM 2
BARCA ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI 2
NICOLOSI ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI 2
CALDERONE ALTOFONTE 2
PALLONE ALTOFONTE 2
GAGLIANO BAGHERIA 2
DE LISI BAGHERIA 2
MINA' BAGHERIA 2
NUCCIO BAGHERIA 2
RICCOBONO (1 RIG) CASTELDACCIA 2
GIRGENTI CASTELDACCIA 2
ROSONE CASTELDACCIA 2
GIGLIO CASTELDACCIA 2
INTERMOIA CASTELDACCIA 2
MACALUSO CITTA' DI GANGI 2
ADDAMO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI 2
MOSCA L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI 2
MILANO (1 RIG) LASCARI 2
RUGGIERI LASCARI 2
CALDERONE MILAZZO 2
TRIMBOLI MILAZZO 2
PERGOLIZZI MILAZZO 2
ALEO MILAZZO 2
NARO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI 2
OCCHIUTO N. TORRENOVESE 2
AMATA N. TORRENOVESE 2
MEGNA S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA) 2
TANTILLO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA) 2
PRESTIFILIPPO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA) 2
FIORE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA) 2
FANTINO SANTANGIOLESE 2
COLLURA SANTANGIOLESE 2
RADICI SINAGRA 2
NATALOTTO SINAGRA 2
SARDINA CEPHALEDIUM 1
PRESTIGIACOMO CEPHALEDIUM 1
AUT. LASCARI CEPHALEDIUM 1
MAZOUF ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI 1
IANNOLINO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI 1
CASTIGLIA ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI 1
CASTROVINCI ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI 1
CACI ALTOFONTE 1
SCARBACI ALTOFONTE 1
AUT. TORRENOVESE ALTOFONTE 1
TROPIA ALTOFONTE 1
SORRENTINO ALTOFONTE 1
GRAZIANO BAGHERIA 1
LO COCO BAGHERIA 1
AGIATO BAGHERIA 1
LO COCO BAGHERIA 1
ALIOTO BAGHERIA 1
ALLETTO BAGHERIA 1
MANTEGNA BAGHERIA 1
ACCOMANDO BAGHERIA 1
DI CARA BAGHERIA 1
ARDUINO CASTELDACCIA 1
CASTELLI CASTELDACCIA 1
LO RE CASTELDACCIA 1
BARONE CASTELDACCIA 1
CANFAROTTA CASTELDACCIA 1
AUT. SINAGRA CASTELDACCIA 1
GAGLIANO (1 RIG) CASTELDACCIA 1
DINO CITTA' DI GANGI 1
BEVACQUA CITTA' DI GANGI 1
BENCIVINNI CITTA' DI GANGI 1
TUCCIO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI 1
CRISAFULLI L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI 1
SEGRETO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI 1
MICALIZZI L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI 1
ZURKA L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI 1
CAPPADONIA L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI 1
VALLONE (1 RIG) LASCARI 1
BELLOMONTE LASCARI 1
ADDAMO MILAZZO 1
AUT. S. ANNA MILAZZO 1
CASTELLINO MILAZZO 1
COULIBALY MILAZZO 1
TRITONE MILAZZO 1
BENENATI MILAZZO 1
MANTARRO MILAZZO 1
DI BELLA MILAZZO 1
LAQUIDARA MILAZZO 1
DI PIETRO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI 1
AUT. GANGI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI 1
FRISENDA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI 1
AUT. S. ANNA N. TORRENOVESE 1
LETIZIA A. N. TORRENOVESE 1
MONASTRA N. TORRENOVESE 1
COTTONE POL. GIOIOSA 1
AUT. ACQUEDOLCESE POL. GIOIOSA 1
SORRENTINO POL. GIOIOSA 1
SIDOTI (1 RIG) POL. GIOIOSA 1
CAMBRIA POL. GIOIOSA 1
FIORE POL. GIOIOSA 1
DI BARTOLO POL. GIOIOSA 1
GIACOBBE ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE 1
PRATICO' ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE 1
LUPICA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE 1
FALLO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE 1
AUT. CASTELDACCIA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE 1
AUT. MILAZZO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA) 1
PRINCIPATO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA) 1
AUT. ACQUEDOLCESE SANTANGIOLESE 1
SCIVOLONE SINAGRA 1
BUCALE SINAGRA 1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 8^ RITORNO

 

NOME

SQUADRA

RETI

CLEMENTE G.PIERO (4 RIG) CEPHALEDIUM

17

LIMA N. TORRENOVESE

12

MARANDANO (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

11

CARIOLO N.Acquedolci/Milazzo

11

BUTERA CITTA' DI GANGI

10

IUCULANO (3 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

9

RAVEDUTO (1 RIG) L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

8

SPINELLA FR. (1 RIG) SANTANGIOLESE

8

LIUZZO SINAGRA

8

LA CORTE MILAZZO

7

CALAFIORE (4 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

7

CRASCI' (4 RIG) SANTANGIOLESE

7

CLEMENTE MARCO CEPHALEDIUM

6

AIELLO (1 RIG) BAGHERIA

6

PULIAFITO (1 RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

6

CARRELLO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

6

AMANTE (1 RIG) SINAGRA

6

MOCCIARO CEPHALEDIUM

5

BADAGLIACCA ALTOFONTE

5

DI MICELI CITTA' DI GANGI

5

CALDERONE (4 RIG) LASCARI

5

MONASTRA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

5

GIOITTA N. TORRENOVESE

5

TRUGLIO (1 RIG) N. TORRENOVESE

5

PROTOPAPA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

5

MINNONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

5

VITRANO (1 RIG) S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

5

FAZIO CEPHALEDIUM

4

NAVE BAGHERIA

4

CIPOLLA (2 RIG) CITTA' DI GANGI

4

SERIO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

4

CARBONETTO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

4

SCILIBERTO POL. GIOIOSA

4

OLIVERIO (1RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

4

PECORARO (1 RIG) S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

4

GRIPPI S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

4

TRAVIGLIA SANTANGIOLESE

4

TRANCHITA SANTANGIOLESE

4

FERRANTE (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

CERAULO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

DI BARTOLO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

ARIGO' ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

GAGLIO ALTOFONTE

3

TUTTOILMONDO ALTOFONTE

3

TOMASELLO BAGHERIA

3

CENTINEO (3 RIG) BAGHERIA

3

VENUTI CITTA' DI GANGI

3

DALI' (1 RIG) CITTA' DI GANGI

3

TARANTINO CITTA' DI GANGI

3

MONTI LASCARI

3

MATINELLA (1 RIG) MILAZZO

3

BONTEMPO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

3

AIELLO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

3

CANNUNI N. TORRENOVESE

3

GALLETTA (1 RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

3

RESTIFO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

3

DI GIANDOMENICO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

3

ZARCONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

3

CIPRIANO SANTANGIOLESE

3

GAUDIO (3 RIG) SINAGRA

3

ARLOTTA CEPHALEDIUM

2

TINNIRELLO CEPHALEDIUM

2

ZANGARA CEPHALEDIUM

2

DI FRANCO CEPHALEDIUM

2

LO COCO CEPHALEDIUM/BAGHERIA

2

BARCA ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

2

NICOLOSI ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

2

CALDERONE ALTOFONTE

2

PALLONE ALTOFONTE

2

BONDI' ALTOFONTE

2

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

2

DE LISI BAGHERIA

2

MINA' BAGHERIA

2

NUCCIO BAGHERIA

2

RICCOBONO (1 RIG) CASTELDACCIA

2

GIRGENTI CASTELDACCIA

2

ROSONE CASTELDACCIA

2

GIGLIO CASTELDACCIA

2

INTERMOIA CASTELDACCIA

2

MACALUSO CITTA' DI GANGI

2

BIONDO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

2

ADDAMO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

2

MOSCA L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

2

MILANO (1 RIG) LASCARI

2

RUGGIERI LASCARI

2

DE LUCA LASCARI

2

DE LUCA LASCARI

2

CALDERONE MILAZZO

2

TRIMBOLI MILAZZO

2

PERGOLIZZI MILAZZO

2

ALEO MILAZZO

2

GALATI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

NARO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

OCCHIUTO N. TORRENOVESE

2

AMATA N. TORRENOVESE

2

MEGNA S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

TANTILLO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

PRESTIFILIPPO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

FIORE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

FANTINO SANTANGIOLESE

2

COLLURA SANTANGIOLESE

2

RADICI SINAGRA

2

NATALOTTO SINAGRA

2

SARDINA CEPHALEDIUM

1

PRESTIGIACOMO CEPHALEDIUM

1

AUT. LASCARI CEPHALEDIUM

1

MAZOUF ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

IANNOLINO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CASTIGLIA ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CASTROVINCI ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

SFERRUZZA ACQUEDOLCESE/CEPHALEDIUM

1

CACI ALTOFONTE

1

SCARBACI ALTOFONTE

1

AUT. TORRENOVESE ALTOFONTE

1

TROPIA ALTOFONTE

1

SORRENTINO ALTOFONTE

1

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

1

AGIATO BAGHERIA

1

ALIOTO BAGHERIA

1

ALLETTO BAGHERIA

1

DI CARA BAGHERIA

1

MANTEGNA BAGHERIA

1

ACCOMANDO BAGHERIA

1

ARDUINO CASTELDACCIA

1

CASTELLI CASTELDACCIA

1

LO RE CASTELDACCIA

1

BARONE CASTELDACCIA

1

CANFAROTTA CASTELDACCIA

1

AUT. SINAGRA CASTELDACCIA

1

DINO CITTA' DI GANGI

1

BEVACQUA CITTA' DI GANGI

1

BENCIVINNI CITTA' DI GANGI

1

TUCCIO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CRISAFULLI L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

SEGRETO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

MICALIZZI L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

ZURKA L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CAPPADONIA L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

VALLONE (1 RIG) LASCARI

1

BELLOMONTE LASCARI

1

ADDAMO MILAZZO

1

AUT. S. ANNA MILAZZO

1

CASTELLINO MILAZZO

1

COULIBALY MILAZZO

1

TRITONE MILAZZO

1

BENENATI MILAZZO

1

MANTARRO MILAZZO

1

LAQUIDARA MILAZZO

1

DI PIETRO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AUT. GANGI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

FRISENDA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AUT. S. ANNA N. TORRENOVESE

1

LETIZIA A. N. TORRENOVESE

1

MONASTRA N. TORRENOVESE

1

COTTONE POL. GIOIOSA

1

AUT. ACQUEDOLCESE POL. GIOIOSA

1

SORRENTINO POL. GIOIOSA

1

SIDOTI (1 RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

1

CAMBRIA POL. GIOIOSA

1

FIORE POL. GIOIOSA

1

DI BARTOLO POL. GIOIOSA

1

GIACOBBE ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

PRATICO' ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

LUPICA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

FALLO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

AUT. CASTELDACCIA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

AUT. MILAZZO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

PRINCIPATO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

AUT. ACQUEDOLCESE SANTANGIOLESE

1

SCIVOLONE SINAGRA

1

BUCALE SINAGRA

1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 7^ RITORNO

 

NOME

SQUADRA

RETI

CLEMENTE G.PIERO (4 RIG) CEPHALEDIUM

17

LIMA N. TORRENOVESE

12

MARANDANO (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

11

BUTERA CITTA' DI GANGI

10

CARIOLO N.Acquedolci/Milazzo

10

RAVEDUTO (1 RIG) L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

8

IUCULANO (2 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

8

SPINELLA FR. (1 RIG) SANTANGIOLESE

8

LIUZZO SINAGRA

8

LA CORTE MILAZZO

7

CALAFIORE (4 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

7

CRASCI' (3 RIG) SANTANGIOLESE

7

CLEMENTE MARCO CEPHALEDIUM

6

AIELLO (1 RIG) BAGHERIA

6

PULIAFITO (1 RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

6

CARRELLO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

6

AMANTE (1 RIG) SINAGRA

6

MOCCIARO CEPHALEDIUM

5

SFERRUZZA ACQUEDOLCESE/CEPHALEDIUM

5

BADAGLIACCA ALTOFONTE

5

CALDERONE (4 RIG) LASCARI

5

MONASTRA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

5

GIOITTA N. TORRENOVESE

5

PROTOPAPA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

5

MINNONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

5

VITRANO (1 RIG) S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

5

FAZIO CEPHALEDIUM

4

LO COCO CEPHALEDIUM/BAGHERIA

4

NAVE BAGHERIA

4

CIPOLLA (2 RIG) CITTA' DI GANGI

4

DI MICELI CITTA' DI GANGI

4

SERIO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

4

CARBONETTO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

4

TRUGLIO N. TORRENOVESE

4

SCILIBERTO POL. GIOIOSA

4

OLIVERIO (1RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

4

PECORARO (1 RIG) S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

4

GRIPPI S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

4

TRAVIGLIA SANTANGIOLESE

4

TRANCHITA SANTANGIOLESE

4

FERRANTE (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

CERAULO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

DI BARTOLO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

ARIGO' ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

GAGLIO ALTOFONTE

3

TUTTOILMONDO ALTOFONTE

3

TOMASELLO BAGHERIA

3

CENTINEO (3 RIG) BAGHERIA

3

VENUTI CITTA' DI GANGI

3

DALI' (1 RIG) CITTA' DI GANGI

3

MONTI LASCARI

3

MATINELLA (1 RIG) MILAZZO

3

BONTEMPO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

3

AIELLO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

3

CANNUNI N. TORRENOVESE

3

GALLETTA (1 RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

3

RESTIFO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

3

DI GIANDOMENICO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

3

ZARCONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

3

CIPRIANO SANTANGIOLESE

3

GAUDIO (3 RIG) SINAGRA

3

ARLOTTA CEPHALEDIUM

2

TINNIRELLO CEPHALEDIUM

2

ZANGARA CEPHALEDIUM

2

DI FRANCO CEPHALEDIUM

2

BARCA ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

2

NICOLOSI ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

2

CALDERONE ALTOFONTE

2

PALLONE ALTOFONTE

2

BONDI' ALTOFONTE

2

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

2

DE LISI BAGHERIA

2

MINA' BAGHERIA

2

RICCOBONO (1 RIG) CASTELDACCIA

2

GIRGENTI CASTELDACCIA

2

ROSONE CASTELDACCIA

2

GIGLIO CASTELDACCIA

2

INTERMOIA CASTELDACCIA

2

TARANTINO CITTA' DI GANGI

2

MACALUSO CITTA' DI GANGI

2

BIONDO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

2

ADDAMO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

2

MOSCA L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

2

MILANO (1 RIG) LASCARI

2

RUGGIERI LASCARI

2

DE LUCA LASCARI

2

CALDERONE MILAZZO

2

PERGOLIZZI MILAZZO

2

GALATI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

NARO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

OCCHIUTO N. TORRENOVESE

2

AMATA N. TORRENOVESE

2

MEGNA S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

TANTILLO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

PRESTIFILIPPO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

FIORE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

FANTINO SANTANGIOLESE

2

COLLURA SANTANGIOLESE

2

RADICI SINAGRA

2

NATALOTTO SINAGRA

2

SARDINA CEPHALEDIUM

1

PRESTIGIACOMO CEPHALEDIUM

1

AUT. LASCARI CEPHALEDIUM

1

MAZOUF ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

IANNOLINO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CASTIGLIA ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CASTROVINCI ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CACI ALTOFONTE

1

SCARBACI ALTOFONTE

1

AUT. TORRENOVESE ALTOFONTE

1

TROPIA ALTOFONTE

1

SORRENTINO ALTOFONTE

1

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

1

AGIATO BAGHERIA

1

ALIOTO BAGHERIA

1

NUCCIO BAGHERIA

1

ALLETTO BAGHERIA

1

DI CARA BAGHERIA

1

MANTEGNA BAGHERIA

1

ACCOMANDO BAGHERIA

1

ARDUINO CASTELDACCIA

1

CASTELLI CASTELDACCIA

1

LO RE CASTELDACCIA

1

BARONE CASTELDACCIA

1

CANFAROTTA CASTELDACCIA

1

AUTORETE SINAGRA CASTELDACCIA

1

DINO CITTA' DI GANGI

1

BEVACQUA CITTA' DI GANGI

1

BENCIVINNI CITTA' DI GANGI

1

TUCCIO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CRISAFULLI L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

SEGRETO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

MICALIZZI L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

ZURKA L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CAPPADONIA L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

VALLONE (1 RIG) LASCARI

1

BELLOMONTE LASCARI

1

ADDAMO MILAZZO

1

AUT. S. ANNA MILAZZO

1

CASTELLINO MILAZZO

1

COULIBALY MILAZZO

1

TRITONE MILAZZO

1

TRIMBOLI MILAZZO

1

BENENATI MILAZZO

1

ALEO MILAZZO

1

LAQUIDARA MILAZZO

1

DI PIETRO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AUT. GANGI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

FRISENDA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AUT. S. ANNA N. TORRENOVESE

1

LETIZIA A. N. TORRENOVESE

1

COTTONE POL. GIOIOSA

1

AUT. ACQUEDOLCESE POL. GIOIOSA

1

SORRENTINO POL. GIOIOSA

1

SIDOTI (1 RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

1

CAMBRIA POL. GIOIOSA

1

FIORE POL. GIOIOSA

1

DI BARTOLO POL. GIOIOSA

1

GIACOBBE ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

PRATICO' ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

LUPICA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

FALLO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

AUT. CASTELDACCIA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

AUT. MILAZZO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

PRINCIPATO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

AUT. ACQUEDOLCESE SANTANGIOLESE

1

SCIVOLONE SINAGRA

1

BUCALE SINAGRA

1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 6^ RITORNO

 

NOME

SQUADRA

RETI

CLEMENTE G.PIERO (4 RIG)

CEPHALEDIUM

15

LIMA N. TORRENOVESE

12

MARANDANO (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

10

BUTERA CITTA' DI GANGI

10

CARIOLO N.Acquedolci/Milazzo

10

RAVEDUTO (1 RIG) L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

8

IUCULANO (2 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

8

SPINELLA FR. (1 RIG) SANTANGIOLESE

8

LA CORTE MILAZZO

7

CALAFIORE (4 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

7

CLEMENTE MARCO CEPHALEDIUM

6

AIELLO (1 RIG) BAGHERIA

6

PULIAFITO (1 RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

6

CRASCI' (3 RIG) SANTANGIOLESE

6

BADAGLIACCA ALTOFONTE

5

CALDERONE (4 RIG) LASCARI

5

MONASTRA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

5

GIOITTA N. TORRENOVESE

5

PROTOPAPA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

5

MINNONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

5

VITRANO (1 RIG) S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

5

AMANTE (1 RIG) SINAGRA

5

LIUZZO SINAGRA

5

SFERRUZZA CEPHALEDIUM

4

MOCCIARO CEPHALEDIUM

4

NAVE BAGHERIA

4

CIPOLLA (2 RIG) CITTA' DI GANGI

4

DI MICELI CITTA' DI GANGI

4

CARBONETTO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

4

TRUGLIO N. TORRENOVESE

4

SCILIBERTO POL. GIOIOSA

4

OLIVERIO (1RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

4

CARRELLO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

4

PECORARO (1 RIG) S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

4

GRIPPI S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

4

TRAVIGLIA SANTANGIOLESE

4

TRANCHITA SANTANGIOLESE

4

FAZIO CEPHALEDIUM

3

FERRANTE (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

CERAULO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

DI BARTOLO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

ARIGO' ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

GAGLIO ALTOFONTE

3

TUTTOILMONDO ALTOFONTE

3

TOMASELLO BAGHERIA

3

VENUTI CITTA' DI GANGI

3

DALI' (1 RIG) CITTA' DI GANGI

3

SERIO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

3

MONTI LASCARI

3

AIELLO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

3

CANNUNI N. TORRENOVESE

3

DI GIANDOMENICO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

3

ZARCONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

3

CIPRIANO SANTANGIOLESE

3

ARLOTTA CEPHALEDIUM

2

TINNIRELLO CEPHALEDIUM

2

ZANGARA CEPHALEDIUM

2

DI FRANCO CEPHALEDIUM

2

LO COCO CEPHALEDIUM

2

BARCA ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

2

CALDERONE ALTOFONTE

2

PALLONE ALTOFONTE

2

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

2

DE LISI BAGHERIA

2

CENTINEO (2 RIG) BAGHERIA

2

MINA' BAGHERIA

2

RICCOBONO (1 RIG) CASTELDACCIA

2

GIRGENTI CASTELDACCIA

2

ROSONE CASTELDACCIA

2

INTERMOIA CASTELDACCIA

2

TARANTINO CITTA' DI GANGI

2

MACALUSO CITTA' DI GANGI

2

BIONDO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

2

ADDAMO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

2

MOSCA L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

2

MILANO (1 RIG) LASCARI

2

RUGGIERI LASCARI

2

CALDERONE MILAZZO

2

MATINELLA (1 RIG) MILAZZO

2

PERGOLIZZI MILAZZO

2

BONTEMPO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

GALATI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

NARO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

OCCHIUTO N. TORRENOVESE

2

AMATA N. TORRENOVESE

2

GALLETTA POL. GIOIOSA

2

RESTIFO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

2

MEGNA S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

TANTILLO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

PRESTIFILIPPO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

FIORE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

FANTINO SANTANGIOLESE

2

COLLURA SANTANGIOLESE

2

RADICI SINAGRA

2

NATALOTTO SINAGRA

2

GAUDIO (2 RIG) SINAGRA

2

SARDINA CEPHALEDIUM

1

PRESTIGIACOMO CEPHALEDIUM

1

AUT. LASCARI CEPHALEDIUM

1

MAZOUF ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

IANNOLINO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CASTIGLIA ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CASTROVINCI ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

NICOLOSI ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CACI ALTOFONTE

1

SCARBACI ALTOFONTE

1

AUT. TORRENOVESE ALTOFONTE

1

TROPIA ALTOFONTE

1

SORRENTINO ALTOFONTE

1

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

1

LO COCO BAGHERIA

1

AGIATO BAGHERIA

1

LO COCO BAGHERIA

1

ALIOTO BAGHERIA

1

NUCCIO BAGHERIA

1

ALLETTO BAGHERIA

1

DI CARA BAGHERIA

1

GIGLIO CASTELDACCIA

1

ARDUINO CASTELDACCIA

1

CASTELLI CASTELDACCIA

1

LO RE CASTELDACCIA

1

BARONE CASTELDACCIA

1

CANFAROTTA CASTELDACCIA

1

DINO CITTA' DI GANGI

1

BEVACQUA CITTA' DI GANGI

1

BENCIVINNI CITTA' DI GANGI

1

TUCCIO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CRISAFULLI L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

SEGRETO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

MICALIZZI L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

ZURKA L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

VALLONE (1 RIG) LASCARI

1

DE LUCA LASCARI

1

ADDAMO MILAZZO

1

AUT. S. ANNA MILAZZO

1

CASTELLINO MILAZZO

1

COULIBALY MILAZZO

1

TRITONE MILAZZO

1

TRIMBOLI MILAZZO

1

BENENATI MILAZZO

1

ALEO MILAZZO

1

DI PIETRO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AUT. GANGI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

FRISENDA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AUT. S. ANNA N. TORRENOVESE

1

COTTONE POL. GIOIOSA

1

AUT. ACQUEDOLCESE POL. GIOIOSA

1

SORRENTINO POL. GIOIOSA

1

SIDOTI (1 RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

1

CAMBRIA POL. GIOIOSA

1

FIORE POL. GIOIOSA

1

DI BARTOLO POL. GIOIOSA

1

GIACOBBE ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

PRATICO' ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

LUPICA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

FALLO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

AUT. CASTELDACCIA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

AUT. MILAZZO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

PRINCIPATO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

AUT. ACQUEDOLCESE SANTANGIOLESE

1

SCIVOLONE SINAGRA

1

BUCALE SINAGRA

1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 5^ RITORNO

 

NOME

SQUADRA

RETI

CLEMENTE G.PIERO (4 RIG) CEPHALEDIUM

15

LIMA N. TORRENOVESE

12

BUTERA CITTA' DI GANGI

10

CARIOLO N.Acquedolci/Milazzo

10

MARANDANO (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

9

RAVEDUTO (1 RIG) L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

8

CARIOLO MILAZZO

8

LA CORTE MILAZZO

7

IUCULANO (2 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

7

CALAFIORE (4 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

7

SPINELLA FR. (1 RIG) SANTANGIOLESE

7

CLEMENTE MARCO CEPHALEDIUM

6

PULIAFITO (1 RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

6

CALDERONE (4 RIG) LASCARI

5

MONASTRA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

5

GIOITTA N. TORRENOVESE

5

PROTOPAPA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

5

MINNONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

5

VITRANO (1 RIG) S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

5

CRASCI' (2 RIG) SANTANGIOLESE

5

AMANTE (1 RIG) SINAGRA

5

SFERRUZZA CEPHALEDIUM

4

MOCCIARO CEPHALEDIUM

4

BADAGLIACCA ALTOFONTE

4

NAVE BAGHERIA

4

CIPOLLA (2 RIG) CITTA' DI GANGI

4

DI MICELI CITTA' DI GANGI

4

CARBONETTO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

4

TRUGLIO N. TORRENOVESE

4

SCILIBERTO POL. GIOIOSA

4

OLIVERIO (1RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

4

CARRELLO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

4

PECORARO (1 RIG) S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

4

GRIPPI S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

4

TRAVIGLIA SANTANGIOLESE

4

TRANCHITA SANTANGIOLESE

4

LIUZZO SINAGRA

4

FAZIO CEPHALEDIUM

3

FERRANTE (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

CERAULO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

DI BARTOLO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

BARONE CASTELDACCIA

1

CANFAROTTA CASTELDACCIA

1

INTERMOIA CASTELDACCIA

1

DINO CITTA' DI GANGI

1

BEVACQUA CITTA' DI GANGI

1

TUCCIO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CRISAFULLI L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

SEGRETO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

MOSCA L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

MICALIZZI L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

ZURKA L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

MILANO (1 RIG) LASCARI

1

VALLONE (1 RIG) LASCARI

1

DE LUCA LASCARI

1

ADDAMO MILAZZO

1

AUT. S. ANNA MILAZZO

1

CASTELLINO MILAZZO

1

COULIBALY MILAZZO

1

TRITONE MILAZZO

1

TRIMBOLI MILAZZO

1

PERGOLIZZI MILAZZO

1

BENENATI MILAZZO

1

DI PIETRO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AUT. GANGI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

FRISENDA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AUT. S. ANNA N. TORRENOVESE

1

COTTONE POL. GIOIOSA

1

AUT. ACQUEDOLCESE POL. GIOIOSA

1

SORRENTINO POL. GIOIOSA

1

SIDOTI (1 RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

1

CAMBRIA POL. GIOIOSA

1

FIORE POL. GIOIOSA

1

DI BARTOLO POL. GIOIOSA

1

GIACOBBE ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

PRATICO' ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

LUPICA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

FALLO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

AUT. MILAZZO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

PRINCIPATO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

AUT. ACQUEDOLCESE SANTANGIOLESE

1

SCIVOLONE SINAGRA

1

BUCALE SINAGRA

1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 3^ RITORNO

NOME

SQUADRA

RETI

CLEMENTE G.PIERO (4 RIG) CEPHALEDIUM

14

LIMA N. TORRENOVESE

11

BUTERA CITTA' DI GANGI

10

CARIOLO N.Acquedolci/Milazzo

10

RAVEDUTO (1 RIG) L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

8

LA CORTE MILAZZO

7

IUCULANO (2 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

7

MARANDANO (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

6

PULIAFITO (1 RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

6

CLEMENTE MARCO CEPHALEDIUM

5

MONASTRA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

5

CALAFIORE (3 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

5

GIOITTA N. TORRENOVESE

5

PROTOPAPA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

5

CRASCI' (2 RIG) SANTANGIOLESE

5

SPINELLA FR. SANTANGIOLESE

5

AMANTE (1 RIG) SINAGRA

5

SFERRUZZA CEPHALEDIUM

4

BADAGLIACCA ALTOFONTE

4

CIPOLLA (2 RIG) CITTA' DI GANGI

4

CALDERONE (3 RIG) LASCARI

4

CARBONETTO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

4

SCILIBERTO POL. GIOIOSA

4

CARRELLO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

4

MINNONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

4

PECORARO (1 RIG) S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

4

GRIPPI S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

4

VITRANO (1 RIG) S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

4

MOCCIARO CEPHALEDIUM

3

FAZIO CEPHALEDIUM

3

FERRANTE (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

CERAULO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

DI BARTOLO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

AIELLO BAGHERIA

3

NAVE BAGHERIA

3

TOMASELLO BAGHERIA

3

MONTI LASCARI

3

CANNUNI N. TORRENOVESE

3

OLIVERIO POL. GIOIOSA

3

CIPRIANO SANTANGIOLESE

3

LIUZZO SINAGRA

3

ARLOTTA CEPHALEDIUM

2

TINNIRELLO CEPHALEDIUM

2

CALDERONE ALTOFONTE

2

GAGLIO ALTOFONTE

2

TUTTOILMONDO ALTOFONTE

2

PALLONE ALTOFONTE

2

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

2

DE LISI BAGHERIA

2

CENTINEO (2 RIG) BAGHERIA

2

MINA' BAGHERIA

2

RICCOBONO (1 RIG) CASTELDACCIA

2

GIRGENTI CASTELDACCIA

2

VENUTI CITTA' DI GANGI

2

DI MICELI CITTA' DI GANGI

2

DALI' (1 RIG) CITTA' DI GANGI

2

TARANTINO CITTA' DI GANGI

2

ADDAMO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

2

RUGGIERI LASCARI

2

CALDERONE MILAZZO

2

MATINELLA (1 RIG) MILAZZO

2

BONTEMPO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

GALATI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

AIELLO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

NARO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

TRUGLIO N. TORRENOVESE

2

OCCHIUTO N. TORRENOVESE

2

AMATA N. TORRENOVESE

2

RESTIFO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

2

DI GIANDOMENICO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

2

MEGNA S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

TANTILLO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

PRESTIFILIPPO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

ZARCONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

FIORE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

FANTINO SANTANGIOLESE

2

TRAVAGLIA SANTANGIOLESE

2

COLLURA SANTANGIOLESE

2

TRANCHITA SANTANGIOLESE

2

RADICI SINAGRA

2

NATALOTTO SINAGRA

2

GAUDIO (2 RIG) SINAGRA

2

ZANGARA CEPHALEDIUM

1

DI FRANCO CEPHALEDIUM

1

SARDINA CEPHALEDIUM

1

LO COCO CEPHALEDIUM

1

AUT. LASCATI CEPHALEDIUM

1

MAZOUF ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

IANNOLINO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

BARCA ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CASTIGLIA ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CASTROVINCI ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

ARIGO' ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CACI ALTOFONTE

1

SCARBACI ALTOFONTE

1

AUT. TORRENOVESE ALTOFONTE

1

TROPIA ALTOFONTE

1

SORRENTINO ALTOFONTE

1

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

1

LO COCO BAGHERIA

1

AGIATO BAGHERIA

1

LO COCO BAGHERIA

1

AIELLO BAGHERIA

1

NUCCIO BAGHERIA

1

ALLETTO BAGHERIA

1

DI CARA BAGHERIA

1

ROSONE CASTELDACCIA

1

GIGLIO CASTELDACCIA

1

ARDUINO CASTELDACCIA

1

CASTELLI CASTELDACCIA

1

LO RE CASTELDACCIA

1

BARONE CASTELDACCIA

1

CANFAROTTA CASTELDACCIA

1

DINO CITTA' DI GANGI

1

BEVACQUA CITTA' DI GANGI

1

TUCCIO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CRISAFULLI L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

BIONDO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

SEGRETO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

MOSCA L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

SERIO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

MILANO (1 RIG) LASCARI

1

VALLONE (1 RIG) LASCARI

1

DE LUCA LASCARI

1

ADDAMO MILAZZO

1

AUT. S. ANNA MILAZZO

1

CASTELLINO MILAZZO

1

COULIBALY MILAZZO

1

TRITONE MILAZZO

1

TRIMBOLI MILAZZO

1

PERGOLIZZI MILAZZO

1

BENENATI MILAZZO

1

DI PIETRO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AUT. GANGI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

FRISENDA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AUT. S. ANNA N. TORRENOVESE

1

COTTONE POL. GIOIOSA

1

AUT. ACQUEDOLCESE POL. GIOIOSA

1

SORRENTINO POL. GIOIOSA

1

SIDOTI (1 RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

1

CAMBRIA POL. GIOIOSA

1

FIORE POL. GIOIOSA

1

GIACOBBE ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

PRATICO' ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

LUPICA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

FALLO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

AUT. MILAZZO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

PRINCIPATO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

AUT. ACQUEDOLCESE SANTANGIOLESE

1

SCIVOLONE SINAGRA

1

BUCALE SINAGRA

1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 2^ RITORNO

NOME

SQUADRA

RETI

CLEMENTE G.PIERO (4 RIG) CEPHALEDIUM

14

LIMA N. TORRENOVESE

11

CARIOLO N.Acquedolci/Milazzo

10

BUTERA CITTA' DI GANGI

9

CARIOLO MILAZZO

8

MARANDANO (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

6

LA CORTE MILAZZO

6

IUCULANO (2 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

6

PULIAFITO (1 RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

6

CLEMENTE MARCO CEPHALEDIUM

5

RAVEDUTO (1 RIG) L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

5

MONASTRA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

5

PROTOPAPA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

5

CRASCI' (2 RIG) SANTANGIOLESE

5

SPINELLA FR. SANTANGIOLESE

5

AMANTE (1 RIG) SINAGRA

5

SFERRUZZA CEPHALEDIUM

4

BADAGLIACCA ALTOFONTE

4

CARBONETTO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

4

CALAFIORE (2 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

4

GIOITTA N. TORRENOVESE

4

SCILIBERTO POL. GIOIOSA

4

CARRELLO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

4

MINNONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

4

PECORARO (1 RIG) S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

4

GRIPPI S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

4

MOCCIARO CEPHALEDIUM

3

FERRANTE (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

CERAULO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

DI BARTOLO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

AIELLO BAGHERIA

3

NAVE BAGHERIA

3

TOMASELLO BAGHERIA

3

CIPOLLA (1 RIG) CITTA' DI GANGI

3

MONTI LASCARI

3

CALDERONE (2 RIG) LASCARI

3

CANNUNI N. TORRENOVESE

3

OLIVERIO POL. GIOIOSA

3

VITRANO (1 RIG) S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

3

CIPRIANO SANTANGIOLESE

3

LIUZZO SINAGRA

3

FAZIO CEPHALEDIUM

2

ARLOTTA CEPHALEDIUM

2

TINNIRELLO CEPHALEDIUM

2

CALDERONE ALTOFONTE

2

GAGLIO ALTOFONTE

2

TUTTOILMONDO ALTOFONTE

2

PALLONE ALTOFONTE

2

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

2

DE LISI BAGHERIA

2

CENTINEO (2 RIG) BAGHERIA

2

RICCOBONO (1 RIG) CASTELDACCIA

2

GIRGENTI CASTELDACCIA

2

VENUTI CITTA' DI GANGI

2

DI MICELI CITTA' DI GANGI

2

DALI' (1 RIG) CITTA' DI GANGI

2

TARANTINO CITTA' DI GANGI

2

RUGGIERI LASCARI

2

CALDERONE MILAZZO

2

BONTEMPO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

GALATI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

AIELLO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

NARO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

TRUGLIO N. TORRENOVESE

2

OCCHIUTO N. TORRENOVESE

2

RESTIFO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

2

DI GIANDOMENICO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

2

MEGNA S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

TANTILLO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

PRESTIFILIPPO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

FANTINO SANTANGIOLESE

2

TRAVAGLIA SANTANGIOLESE

2

TRANCHITA SANTANGIOLESE

2

RADICI SINAGRA

2

NATALOTTO SINAGRA

2

ZANGARA CEPHALEDIUM

1

DI FRANCO CEPHALEDIUM

1

SARDINA CEPHALEDIUM

1

LO COCO CEPHALEDIUM

1

MAZOUF ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

IANNOLINO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

BARCA ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CASTIGLIA ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CASTROVINCI ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

ARIGO' ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CACI ALTOFONTE

1

SCARBACI ALTOFONTE

1

AUT. TORRENOVESE ALTOFONTE

1

TROPIA ALTOFONTE

1

SORRENTINO ALTOFONTE

1

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

1

LO COCO BAGHERIA

1

AGIATO BAGHERIA

1

LO COCO BAGHERIA

1

AIELLO BAGHERIA

1

MINA' BAGHERIA

1

NUCCIO BAGHERIA

1

ALLETTO BAGHERIA

1

DI CARA BAGHERIA

1

ROSONE CASTELDACCIA

1

GIGLIO CASTELDACCIA

1

ARDUINO CASTELDACCIA

1

CASTELLI CASTELDACCIA

1

LO RE CASTELDACCIA

1

BARONE CASTELDACCIA

1

CANFAROTTA CASTELDACCIA

1

DINO CITTA' DI GANGI

1

BEVACQUA CITTA' DI GANGI

1

TUCCIO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CRISAFULLI L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

BIONDO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

SEGRETO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

ADDAMO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

MILANO (1 RIG) LASCARI

1

VALLONE (1 RIG) LASCARI

1

DE LUCA LASCARI

1

ADDAMO MILAZZO

1

AUT. S. ANNA MILAZZO

1

MATINELLA MILAZZO

1

CASTELLINO MILAZZO

1

COULIBALY MILAZZO

1

TRITONE MILAZZO

1

TRIMBOLI MILAZZO

1

PERGOLIZZI MILAZZO

1

BENENATI MILAZZO

1

DI PIETRO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AUT. GANGI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

FRISENDA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AMATA N. TORRENOVESE

1

AUT. S. ANNA N. TORRENOVESE

1

COTTONE POL. GIOIOSA

1

AUT. ACQUEDOLCESE POL. GIOIOSA

1

SORRENTINO POL. GIOIOSA

1

SIDOTI (1 RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

1

CAMBRIA POL. GIOIOSA

1

FIORE POL. GIOIOSA

1

GIACOBBE ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

PRATICO' ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

LUPICA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

FALLO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

AUT. MILAZZO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

ZARCONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

FIORE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

PRINCIPATO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

AUT. ACQUEDOLCESE SANTANGIOLESE

1

COLLURA SANTANGIOLESE

1

SCIVOLONE SINAGRA

1

BUCALE SINAGRA

1

GAUDIO (1 RIG) SINAGRA

1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 1^ RITORNO

 

NOME

SQUADRA

RETI

CLEMENTE G.PIERO (3 RIG) CEPHALEDIUM

13

LIMA N. TORRENOVESE

11

CARIOLO N.Acquedolci/Milazzo

10

BUTERA CITTA' DI GANGI

9

MARANDANO (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

6

LA CORTE MILAZZO

6

IUCULANO (2 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

6

PULIAFITO (1 RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

6

CLEMENTE MARCO CEPHALEDIUM

5

RAVEDUTO (1 RIG) L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

5

MONASTRA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

5

PROTOPAPA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

5

CRASCI' (2 RIG) SANTANGIOLESE

5

AMANTE (1 RIG) SINAGRA

5

SFERRUZZA CEPHALEDIUM

4

CARBONETTO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

4

CALAFIORE (2 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

4

GIOITTA N. TORRENOVESE

4

SCILIBERTO POL. GIOIOSA

4

CARRELLO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

4

MINNONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

4

PECORARO (1 RIG) S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

4

GRIPPI S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

4

SPINELLA FR. SANTANGIOLESE

4

MOCCIARO CEPHALEDIUM

3

FERRANTE (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

CERAULO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

DI BARTOLO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

BADAGLIACCA ALTOFONTE

3

AIELLO BAGHERIA

3

NAVE BAGHERIA

3

TOMASELLO BAGHERIA

3

CIPOLLA (1 RIG) CITTA' DI GANGI

3

MONTI LASCARI

3

CANNUNI N. TORRENOVESE

3

VITRANO (1 RIG) S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

3

CIPRIANO SANTANGIOLESE

3

LIUZZO SINAGRA

3

FAZIO CEPHALEDIUM

2

ARLOTTA CEPHALEDIUM

2

TINNIRELLO CEPHALEDIUM

2

CALDERONE ALTOFONTE

2

GAGLIO ALTOFONTE

2

TUTTOILMONDO ALTOFONTE

2

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

2

DE LISI