C

 HOME  scrivi a: info@cefalusport.it

 2018/19. PROMOZIONE, GIR. B - CLASSIFICA MARCATORI

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 10^ ANDATA

 

NOME

SQUADRA

RETI

CLEMENTE G.PIERO (1 RIG) CEPHALEDIUM

9

BUTERA CITTA' DI GANGI

8

LIMA N. TORRENOVESE

7

MARANDANO (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

6

RAVEDUTO (1 RIG) L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

5

CARIOLO MILAZZO

5

IUCULANO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

5

LA CORTE MILAZZO

4

SCILIBERTO POL. GIOIOSA

4

PROTOPAPA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

4

SPINELLA FR. SANTANGIOLESE

4

CLEMENTE MARCO CEPHALEDIUM

3

SFERRUZZA CEPHALEDIUM

3

MOCCIARO CEPHALEDIUM

3

FERRANTE (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

CERAULO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

AIELLO BAGHERIA

3

NAVE BAGHERIA

3

MONTI LASCARI

3

MONASTRA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

3

PULIAFITO POL. GIOIOSA

3

CARRELLO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

3

MINNONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

3

CRASCI' (1 RIG) SANTANGIOLESE

3

AMANTE (1 RIG) SINAGRA

3

DI BARTOLO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

2

BADAGLIACCA ALTOFONTE

2

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

2

DE LISI BAGHERIA

2

CENTINEO (2 RIG) BAGHERIA

2

VENUTI CITTA' DI GANGI

2

BONTEMPO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

AIELLO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

NARO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

CARBONETTO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

CALAFIORE (2 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

CANNUNI N. TORRENOVESE

2

OCCHIUTO N. TORRENOVESE

2

MEGNA S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

PECORARO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

FANTINO SANTANGIOLESE

2

RADICI SINAGRA

2

TINNIRELLO CEPHALEDIUM

1

FAZIO CEPHALEDIUM

1

ZANGARA CEPHALEDIUM

1

DI FRANCO CEPHALEDIUM

1

MAZOUF ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

IANNOLINO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

BARCA ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CALDERONE ALTOFONTE

1

CACI ALTOFONTE

1

GAGLIO ALTOFONTE

1

SCARBACI ALTOFONTE

1

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

1

LO COCO BAGHERIA

1

AGIATO BAGHERIA

1

TOMASELLO BAGHERIA

1

LO COCO BAGHERIA

1

AIELLO BAGHERIA

1

RICCOBONO CASTELDACCIA

1

ROSONE CASTELDACCIA

1

GIRGENTI CASTELDACCIA

1

GIGLIO CASTELDACCIA

1

ARDUINO CASTELDACCIA

1

DINO CITTA' DI GANGI

1

BEVACQUA CITTA' DI GANGI

1

CIPOLLA CITTA' DI GANGI

1

TUCCIO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CRISAFULLI L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

BIONDO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CALDERONE LASCARI

1

ADDAMO MILAZZO

1

CALDERONE MILAZZO

1

AUT. S. ANNA MILAZZO

1

MATINELLA MILAZZO

1

CASTELLINO MILAZZO

1

COULIBALY MILAZZO

1

GALATI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

DI PIETRO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AUT. GANGI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

FRISENDA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

GIOITTA N. TORRENOVESE

1

TRUGLIO N. TORRENOVESE

1

AMATA N. TORRENOVESE

1

AUT. S. ANNA N. TORRENOVESE

1

COTTONE POL. GIOIOSA

1

AUT. ACQUEDOLCESE POL. GIOIOSA

1

SORRENTINO POL. GIOIOSA

1

SIDOTI (1 RIG) POL. GIOIOSA

1

GIACOBBE ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

PRATICO' ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

RESTIFO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

AUT. MILAZZO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

VITRANO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

TANTILLO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

CIPRIANO SANTANGIOLESE

1

TRAVAGLIA SANTANGIOLESE

1

AUT. ACQUEDOLCESE SANTANGIOLESE

1

KIUZZO SINAGRA

1

NATALOTTO SINAGRA

1

SCIVOLONE SINAGRA

1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 9^ ANDATA

 

NOME

SQUADRA

RETI

BUTERA CITTA' DI GANGI

7

LIMA N. TORRENOVESE

7

CLEMENTE GIAMPIERO CEPHALEDIUM

6

RAVEDUTO (1 RIG) L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

5

IUCULANO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

5

MARANDANO (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

4

PROTOPAPA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

4

SPINELLA FR. SANTANGIOLESE

4

CLEMENTE MARCO CEPHALEDIUM

3

SFERRUZZA CEPHALEDIUM

3

MOCCIARO CEPHALEDIUM

3

FERRANTE (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

AIELLO BAGHERIA

3

NAVE BAGHERIA

3

MONTI LASCARI

3

LA CORTE MILAZZO

3

MONASTRA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

3

SCILIBERTO POL. GIOIOSA

3

CARRELLO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

3

CRASCI' (1 RIG) SANTANGIOLESE

3

AMANTE (1 RIG) SINAGRA

3

CERAULO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

2

DI BARTOLO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

2

BADAGLIACCA ALTOFONTE

2

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

2

DE LISI BAGHERIA

2

VENUTI CITTA' DI GANGI

2

CARIOLO MILAZZO

2

BONTEMPO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

AIELLO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

NARO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

CARBONETTO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

CALAFIORE (2 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

CANNUNI N. TORRENOVESE

2

OCCHIUTO N. TORRENOVESE

2

PULIAFITO POL. GIOIOSA

2

MINNONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

PECORARO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

RADICI SINAGRA

2

TINNIRELLO CEPHALEDIUM

1

FAZIO CEPHALEDIUM

1

ZANGARA CEPHALEDIUM

1

DI FRANCO CEPHALEDIUM

1

MAZOUF ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

IANNOLINO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

BARCA ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CALDERONE ALTOFONTE

1

CACI ALTOFONTE

1

GAGLIO ALTOFONTE

1

SCARBACI ALTOFONTE

1

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

1

LO COCO BAGHERIA

1

AGIATO BAGHERIA

1

CENTINEO (1 RIG) BAGHERIA

1

RICCOBONO CASTELDACCIA

1

ROSONE CASTELDACCIA

1

GIRGENTI CASTELDACCIA

1

GIGLIO CASTELDACCIA

1

DINO CITTA' DI GANGI

1

BEVACQUA CITTA' DI GANGI

1

TUCCIO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CRISAFULLI L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CALDERONE LASCARI

1

ADDAMO MILAZZO

1

CALDERONE MILAZZO

1

AUT. S. ANNA MILAZZO

1

MATINELLA MILAZZO

1

CASTELLINO MILAZZO

1

COULIBALY MILAZZO

1

GALATI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

DI PIETRO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AUT. GANGI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

GIOITTA N. TORRENOVESE

1

TRUGLIO N. TORRENOVESE

1

AMATA N. TORRENOVESE

1

AUT. S. ANNA N. TORRENOVESE

1

COTTONE POL. GIOIOSA

1

AUT. ACQUEDOLCESE POL. GIOIOSA

1

SORRENTINO POL. GIOIOSA

1

GIACOBBE ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

PRATICO' ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

RESTIFO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

MEGNA S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

AUT. MILAZZO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

VITRANO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

TANTILLO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

CIPRIANO SANTANGIOLESE

1

FANTINO SANTANGIOLESE

1

TRAVAGLIA SANTANGIOLESE

1

AUT. ACQUEDOLCESE SANTANGIOLESE

1

KIUZZO SINAGRA

1

NATALOTTO SINAGRA

1

SCIVOLONE SINAGRA

1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 8^ ANDATA

 

NOME

SQUADRA

RETI

CLEMENTE GIAMPIERO CEPHALEDIUM

6

BUTERA CITTA' DI GANGI

6

LIMA N. TORRENOVESE

6

RAVEDUTO (1 RIG) L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

5

IUCULANO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

5

PROTOPAPA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

4

CLEMENTE MARCO CEPHALEDIUM

3

SFERRUZZA CEPHALEDIUM

3

MOCCIARO CEPHALEDIUM

3

FERRANTE (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

MARANDANO (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

AIELLO BAGHERIA

3

NAVE BAGHERIA

3

MONTI LASCARI

3

MONASTRA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

3

CARRELLO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

3

SPINELLA FR. SANTANGIOLESE

3

CRASCI' (1 RIG) SANTANGIOLESE

3

AMANTE (1 RIG) SINAGRA

3

BADAGLIACCA ALTOFONTE

2

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

2

VENUTI CITTA' DI GANGI

2

CARIOLO MILAZZO

2

BONTEMPO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

NARO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

CARBONETTO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

CANNUNI N. TORRENOVESE

2

OCCHIUTO N. TORRENOVESE

2

SCILIBERTO POL. GIOIOSA

2

MINNONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

RADICI SINAGRA

2

TINNIRELLO CEPHALEDIUM

1

FAZIO CEPHALEDIUM

1

ZANGARA CEPHALEDIUM

1

DI FRANCO CEPHALEDIUM

1

CERAULO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

MAZOUF ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

IANNOLINO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

DI BARTOLO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

BARCA ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CALDERONE ALTOFONTE

1

CACI ALTOFONTE

1

GAGLIO ALTOFONTE

1

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

1

LO COCO BAGHERIA

1

DE LISI BAGHERIA

1

AGIATO BAGHERIA

1

CENTINEO (1 RIG) BAGHERIA

1

RICCOBONO CASTELDACCIA

1

ROSONE CASTELDACCIA

1

GIRGENTI CASTELDACCIA

1

GIGLIO CASTELDACCIA

1

DINO CITTA' DI GANGI

1

TUCCIO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CRISAFULLI L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CALDERONE LASCARI

1

ADDAMO MILAZZO

1

LA CORTE MILAZZO

1

CALDERONE MILAZZO

1

AUT. S. ANNA MILAZZO

1

MATINELLA MILAZZO

1

CASTELLINO MILAZZO

1

COULIBALY MILAZZO

1

GALATI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AIELLO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

DI PIETRO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AUT. GANGI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

CALAFIORE (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

GIOITTA N. TORRENOVESE

1

TRUGLIO N. TORRENOVESE

1

AMATA N. TORRENOVESE

1

AUT. S. ANNA N. TORRENOVESE

1

COTTONE POL. GIOIOSA

1

AUT. ACQUEDOLCESE POL. GIOIOSA

1

GIACOBBE ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

PRATICO' ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

MEGNA S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

PECORARO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

AUT. MILAZZO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

VITRANO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

CIPRIANO SANTANGIOLESE

1

FANTINO SANTANGIOLESE

1

TRAVAGLIA SANTANGIOLESE

1

KIUZZO SINAGRA

1

NATALOTTO SINAGRA

1

SCIVOLONE SINAGRA

1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 7^ ANDATA

NOME

SQUADRA

RETI

LIMA N. TORRENOVESE

6

CLEMENTE GIAMPIERO CEPHALEDIUM

5

BUTERA CITTA' DI GANGI

5

RAVEDUTO (1 RIG) L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

5

IUCULANO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

5

SFERRUZZA CEPHALEDIUM

3

FERRANTE (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

NAVE BAGHERIA

3

MONTI LASCARI

3

MONASTRA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

3

PROTOPAPA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

3

SPINELLA FR. SANTANGIOLESE

3

AMANTE (1 RIG) SINAGRA

3

CLEMENTE MARCO CEPHALEDIUM

2

MOCCIARO CEPHALEDIUM

2

BADAGLIACCA ALTOFONTE

2

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

2

AIELLO BAGHERIA

2

VENUTI CITTA' DI GANGI

2

CARIOLO MILAZZO

2

BONTEMPO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

NARO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

CARBONETTO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

CANNUNI N. TORRENOVESE

2

OCCHIUTO N. TORRENOVESE

2

SCILIBERTO POL. GIOIOSA

2

MINNONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

CRASCI' SANTANGIOLESE

2

RADICI SINAGRA

2

TINNIRELLO CEPHALEDIUM

1

FAZIO CEPHALEDIUM

1

ZANGARA CEPHALEDIUM

1

DI FRANCO CEPHALEDIUM

1

CERAULO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

MARANDANO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

MAZOUF ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CALDERONE ALTOFONTE

1

CACI ALTOFONTE

1

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

1

LO COCO BAGHERIA

1

DE LISI BAGHERIA

1

AGIATO BAGHERIA

1

RICCOBONO CASTELDACCIA

1

ROSONE CASTELDACCIA

1

GIRGENTI CASTELDACCIA

1

DINO CITTA' DI GANGI

1

TUCCIO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CRISAFULLI L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CALDERONE LASCARI

1

ADDAMO MILAZZO

1

LA CORTE MILAZZO

1

CALDERONE MILAZZO

1

AUT. S. ANNA MILAZZO

1

MATINELLA MILAZZO

1

CASTELLINO MILAZZO

1

GALATI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AIELLO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

DI PIETRO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AUT. GANGI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

GIOITTA N. TORRENOVESE

1

TRUGLIO N. TORRENOVESE

1

AMATA N. TORRENOVESE

1

AUT. S. ANNA N. TORRENOVESE

1

COTTONE POL. GIOIOSA

1

GIACOBBE ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

CARRELLO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

PRATICO' ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

MEGNA S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

PECORARO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

AUT. MILAZZO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

CIPRIANO SANTANGIOLESE

1

FANTINO SANTANGIOLESE

1

KIUZZO SINAGRA

1

NATALOTTO SINAGRA

1

SCIVOLONE SINAGRA

1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 6^ ANDATA

 

NOME

SQUADRA

RETI

CLEMENTE GIAMPIERO CEPHALEDIUM

5

RAVEDUTO (1 RIG) L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

5

IUCULANO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

5

LIMA N. TORRENOVESE

5

FERRANTE (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

NAVE BAGHERIA

3

BUTERA CITTA' DI GANGI

3

MONTI LASCARI

3

MONASTRA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

3

PROTOPAPA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

3

SFERRUZZA CEPHALEDIUM

2

BADAGLIACCA ALTOFONTE

2

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

2

AIELLO BAGHERIA

2

CARIOLO MILAZZO

2

BONTEMPO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

CARBONETTO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

OCCHIUTO N. TORRENOVESE

2

SCILIBERTO POL. GIOIOSA

2

MINNONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

SPINELLA FR. SANTANGIOLESE

2

AMANTE (1 RIG) SINAGRA

2

RADICI SINAGRA

2

CLEMENTE MARCO CEPHALEDIUM

1

TINNIRELLO CEPHALEDIUM

1

MOCCIARO CEPHALEDIUM

1

FAZIO CEPHALEDIUM

1

ZANGARA CEPHALEDIUM

1

CERAULO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

MARANDANO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

MAZOUF ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CALDERONE ALTOFONTE

1

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

1

LO COCO BAGHERIA

1

DE LISI BAGHERIA

1

AGIATO BAGHERIA

1

RICCOBONO CASTELDACCIA

1

ROSONE CASTELDACCIA

1

GIRGENTI CASTELDACCIA

1

VENUTI CITTA' DI GANGI

1

DINO CITTA' DI GANGI

1

TUCCIO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CRISAFULLI L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CALDERONE LASCARI

1

ADDAMO MILAZZO

1

LA CORTE MILAZZO

1

CALDERONE MILAZZO

1

AUT. S. ANNA MILAZZO

1

MATINELLA MILAZZO

1

GALATI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AIELLO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

NARO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

DI PIETRO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AUT. GANGI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

CANNUNI N. TORRENOVESE

1

GIOITTA N. TORRENOVESE

1

TRUGLIO N. TORRENOVESE

1

AMATA N. TORRENOVESE

1

AUT. S. ANNA N. TORRENOVESE

1

COTTONE POL. GIOIOSA

1

GIACOBBE ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

CARRELLO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

PRATICO' ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

MEGNA S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

PECORARO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

AUT. MILAZZO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

CIPRIANO SANTANGIOLESE

1

KIUZZO SINAGRA

1

NATALOTTO SINAGRA

1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 5^ ANDATA

 

Nome

Squadra

Totale

CLEMENTE GIAMPIERO CEPHALEDIUM

5

RAVEDUTO (1 RIG) L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

5

IUCULANO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

5

LIMA N. TORRENOVESE

5

FERRANTE (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

NAVE BAGHERIA

3

BUTERA CITTA' DI GANGI

3

MONASTRA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

3

PROTOPAPA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

3

BADAGLIACCA ALTOFONTE

2

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

2

AIELLO BAGHERIA

2

MONTI LASCARI

2

CARIOLO MILAZZO

2

BONTEMPO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

SCILIBERTO POL. GIOIOSA

2

MINNONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

SPINELLA FR. SANTANGIOLESE

2

RADICI SINAGRA

2

CLEMENTE MARCO CEPHALEDIUM

1

TINNIRELLO CEPHALEDIUM

1

SFERRUZZA CEPHALEDIUM

1

MOCCIARO CEPHALEDIUM

1

FAZIO CEPHALEDIUM

1

CERAULO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

MARANDANO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

MAZOUF ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CALDERONE ALTOFONTE

1

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

1

LO COCO BAGHERIA

1

DE LISI BAGHERIA

1

RICCOBONO CASTELDACCIA

1

ROSONE CASTELDACCIA

1

VENUTI CITTA' DI GANGI

1

DINO CITTA' DI GANGI

1

TUCCIO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CRISAFULLI L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CALDERONE LASCARI

1

ADDAMO MILAZZO

1

LA CORTE MILAZZO

1

CALDERONE MILAZZO

1

AUT. S. ANNA MILAZZO

1

GALATI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AIELLO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

NARO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

CARBONETTO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

DI PIETRO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

CANNUNI N. TORRENOVESE

1

GIOITTA N. TORRENOVESE

1

TRUGLIO N. TORRENOVESE

1

OCCHIUTO N. TORRENOVESE

1

COTTONE POL. GIOIOSA

1

GIACOBBE ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

MEGNA S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

PECORARO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

AUT. MILAZZO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

CIPRIANO SANTANGIOLESE

1

AMANTE (1 RIG) SINAGRA

1

KIUZZO SINAGRA

1

NATALOTTO SINAGRA

1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 4^ ANDATA

 

Nome

Squadra

Totale

CLEMENTE GIAMPIERO CEPHALEDIUM

5

RAVEDUTO (1 RIG) L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

5

LIMA N. TORRENOVESE

5

IUCULANO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

4

FERRANTE (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

BUTERA CITTA' DI GANGI

3

PROTOPAPA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

3

BADAGLIACCA ALTOFONTE

2

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

2

MONTI LASCARI

2

CARIOLO MILAZZO

2

BONTEMPO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

MONASTRA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

SCILIBERTO POL. GIOIOSA

2

MINNONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

2

SPINELLA FR. SANTANGIOLESE

2

RADICI SINAGRA

2

CLEMENTE MARCO CEPHALEDIUM

1

TINNIRELLO CEPHALEDIUM

1

SFERRUZZA CEPHALEDIUM

1

MOCCIARO CEPHALEDIUM

1

CERAULO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

MARANDANO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

MAZOUF ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CALDERONE ALTOFONTE

1

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

1

AIELLO BAGHERIA

1

LO COCO BAGHERIA

1

NAVE BAGHERIA

1

RICCOBONO CASTELDACCIA

1

ROSONE CASTELDACCIA

1

VENUTI CITTA' DI GANGI

1

TUCCIO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CRISAFULLI L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CALDERONE LASCARI

1

ADDAMO MILAZZO

1

LA CORTE MILAZZO

1

CALDERONE MILAZZO

1

GALATI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AIELLO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

NARO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

CARBONETTO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

CANNUNI N. TORRENOVESE

1

GIOITTA N. TORRENOVESE

1

TRUGLIO N. TORRENOVESE

1

OCCHIUTO N. TORRENOVESE

1

COTTONE POL. GIOIOSA

1

GIACOBBE ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

MEGNA S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

PECORARO S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

CIPRIANO SANTANGIOLESE

1

AMANTE (1 RIG) SINAGRA

1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI -  3^ ANDATA

 

Nome

Squadra

Totale

IUCULANO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

4

CLEMENTE GIAMPIERO CEPHALEDIUM

3

FERRANTE (1 RIG) ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

3

BUTERA CITTA' DI GANGI

3

RAVEDUTO (1 RIG) L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

3

PROTOPAPA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

3

BADAGLIACCA ALTOFONTE

2

MONTI LASCARI

2

CARIOLO MILAZZO

2

MONASTRA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

LIMA N. TORRENOVESE

2

SCILIBERTO POL. GIOIOSA

2

SPINELLA FR. SANTANGIOLESE

2

CLEMENTE MARCO CEPHALEDIUM

1

TINNIRELLO CEPHALEDIUM

1

SFERRUZZA CEPHALEDIUM

1

MOCCIARO CEPHALEDIUM

1

CERAULO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

MARANDANO ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

MAZOUF ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

1

CALDERONE ALTOFONTE

1

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

1

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

1

AIELLO BAGHERIA

1

LO COCO BAGHERIA

1

RICCOBONO CASTELDACCIA

1

VENUTI CITTA' DI GANGI

1

TUCCIO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CALDERONE LASCARI

1

ADDAMO MILAZZO

1

LA CORTE MILAZZO

1

CALDERONE MILAZZO

1

BONTEMPO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

GALATI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AIELLO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

NARO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

CANNUNI N. TORRENOVESE

1

GIOITTA N. TORRENOVESE

1

TRUGLIO N. TORRENOVESE

1

OCCHIUTO N. TORRENOVESE

1

COTTONE POL. GIOIOSA

1

GIACOBBE ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

MEGNA S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

MINNONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

CIPRIANO SANTANGIOLESE

1

AMANTE (1 RIG) SINAGRA

1

RADICI SINAGRA

1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI -  2^ ANDATA

Nome

Squadra

Totale

BUTERA CITTA' DI GANGI

3

CLEMENTE GIAMPIERO CEPHALEDIUM

2

FERRANTE ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI

2

BADAGLIACCA ALTOFONTE

2

RAVEDUTO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

2

MONTI LASCARI

2

IUCULANO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

LIMA N. TORRENOVESE

2

SCILIBERTO POL. GIOIOSA

2

PROTOPAPA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

2

CLEMENTE MARCO CEPHALEDIUM

1

TINNIRELLO CEPHALEDIUM

1

SFERRUZZA CEPHALEDIUM

1

CALDERONE ALTOFONTE

1

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

1

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

1

AIELLO BAGHERIA

1

LO COCO BAGHERIA

1

RICCOBONO CASTELDACCIA

1

TUCCIO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CALDERONE LASCARI

1

CARIOLO MILAZZO

1

ADDAMO MILAZZO

1

LA CORTE MILAZZO

1

BONTEMPO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

GALATI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

MONASTRA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

AIELLO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

NARO NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

CANNUNI N. TORRENOVESE

1

GIOITTA N. TORRENOVESE

1

TRUGLIO N. TORRENOVESE

1

COTTONE POL. GIOIOSA

1

GIACOBBE ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

MEGNA S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

MINNONE S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

SPINELLA SANTANGIOLESE

1

CIPRIANO SANTANGIOLESE

1

AMANTE (1 RIG) SINAGRA

1

RADICI SINAGRA

1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI -  1^ ANDATA

Nome

Squadra

Totale

CLEMENTE GIAMPIERO CEPHALEDIUM

2

IUCULANO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

2

SCILIBERTO POL. GIOIOSA

2

TINNIRELLO CEPHALEDIUM

1

SFERRUZZA CEPHALEDIUM

1

CALDERONE ALTOFONTE

1

BADAGLIACCA ALTOFONTE

1

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

1

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

1

BUTERA CITTA' DI GANGI

1

RAVEDUTO L'INIZIATIVA DUE TORRI

1

CALDERONE LASCARI

1

BONTEMPO (1 RIG) NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

GALATI NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

MONASTRA NUOVA ACQUEDOLCI

1

CANNUNI N. TORRENOVESE

1

GIOITTA N. TORRENOVESE

1

TRUGLIO N. TORRENOVESE

1

LIMA N. TORRENOVESE

1

COTTONE POL. GIOIOSA

1

PROTOPAPA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE

1

MEGNA S. ANNA (S. FLAVIA)

1

SPINELLA SANTANGIOLESE

1

CIPRIANO SANTANGIOLESE

1

AMANTE (1 RIG) SINAGRA

1

RADICI SINAGRA

1