C

 HOME  scrivi a: info@cefalusport.it

 REAL CEFALU' - SERIE "A2" -2018/19
Risultati e Classifiche

 1° GIORNATA   06/10/2018
Atlante Grosseto - Cioli Ariccia Valmontone  3-7
Mirafin          - Todis Lido di Ostia       2-0
Prato            - Ciampino Anni Nuovi       3-3
Real Cefalù      - Roma C5                   3-3
Tombesi Ortona   - CS Gisinti Pistoia        7-2
Virtus Aniene 3Z - Olimpus Roma              7-4
CLASSIFICA 1^ GIORNATA ANDATA: VALMONTONE 3, MIRAFIN 3, TOMBESI ORTONA 3, VIRTUS ANIENE 3, CIAMPINO 1, ROMA 1, REAL CEFALU' 1, PRATO 1, OLIMPUS ROMA 1, PISTOIA 0, TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 0, ATLANTE GROSSETO 0

2° GIORNATA   13/10/2018
Ciampino Anni Nuovi      - Mirafin          1-2
Cioli Ariccia Valmontone - Real Cefalù      1-5
CS Gisinti Pistoia       - Atlante Grosseto 2-1
Olimpus Roma             - Tombesi Ortona   1-6
Roma C5                  - Prato            3-7
Todis Lido di Ostia      - Virtus Aniene 3Z 6-2
CLASSIFICA 2^ GIORNATA ANDATA:
MIRAFIN 6, TOMBESI ORTONA 6, REAL CEFALU' 4, PRATO 4, VIRTUS ANIENE 3, VALMONTONE 3, PISTOIA 3, TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 3, CIAMPINO 1, ROMA 1, OLIMPUS ROMA 0, ATLANTE GROSSETO 0

GIRONE B 20/10/2018 3 GIORNATA     
GROSSETO       - ROMA CA5          6-7
CIAMPINO
      - TODIS LIDODIOSTIA 3-3
MIRAFIN        - OLIMPUS ROMA      6-0
REAL CEFALU    - PRATO             3-2
TOMBESI        - CIOLI ARICCIA     5-3
VIRTUS ANIENE   - PISTOIA          2-6
CLASSIFICA 3^g. : TOMBESI ORTONA 9, TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 7, REAL CEFALU' 7, PISTOIA 6, MIRAFIN 6, PRATO 4, ROMA C5 4, VIRTUS ANIENE 3, ARICCIA 3, CIAMPINO 2, OLIMPUS ROMA 0, ATLANTE GROSSETO 0.

 GIRONE B 27/10/2018 4A ORA
CIOLI ARICCIA - MIRAFIN            4-2
PISTOIA
      - TODIS LIDODIOSTIA  2-2
OLIMPUS ROMA
 - CIAMPINO           5-1
PRATO
        - TOMBESI            1-4
REAL CEFALU
  - GROSSETO           7-3
ROMA CALCIO
  - VIRTUS ANIENE      1-4
CLASSIFICA 4^g. : TOMBESI ORTONA 12, REAL CEFALU' 10, TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 8, PISTOIA 7, MIRAFIN 6, VIRTUS ANIENE 6, ARICCIA 6, PRATO 4, ROMA C5 4, OLIMPUS ROMA 3, CIAMPINO 2, ATLANTE GROSSETO 0.

 GIRONE B 03/11/2018  5A GIORNATA
ATLANTE GROSSETO    - PRATO          5-7
CIAMPINO
           - REAL CEFALU    3-5
MIRAFIN             - PISTOIA        2-0
TODIS LIDODIOSTIA   - OLIMPUS ROMA
  4-0
TOMBESI
             - ROMA CA5      6-0
VIRTUS ANIENE
      - CIOLI ARICCIA  7-2
CLASSIFICA 5^g. : TOMBESI ORTONA 15, REAL CEFALU' 13, TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 11, MIRAFIN 9, VIRTUS ANIENE 9, PISTOIA 7, PRATO 7, ARICCIA 6,  ROMA C5 4, OLIMPUS ROMA 3, CIAMPINO 2, ATLANTE GROSSETO 0

 GIRONE B 10/11/2018 6A GIORNATA        
ATLANTE GROSSETO  - TOMBESI
            1-2
CIOLI ARICCIA
    - OLIMPUS ROMA        6-2
PISTOIA
          - CIAMPINO            0-0
PRATO
            - MIRAFIN             0-5
REAL CEFALU
      - VIRTUS ANIENE       5-2
ROMA CA5
         - TODIS LIDODIOSTIA   4-5
CLASSIFICA 6^g. : TOMBESI ORTONA 18, REAL CEFALU' 16, TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 14, MIRAFIN 9, VIRTUS ANIENE 9, ARICCIA 9, PISTOIA 8, PRATO 7,  CIAMPINO 6, ROMA C5 4, OLIMPUS ROMA 3, ATLANTE GROSSETO 0.

 GIRONE B 24/11/2018   7A GIORNATA
CIAMPINO         - GROSSETO
        7-4
MIRAFIN          - ROMA CA5
       4-2
OLIMPUS ROMA     - PISTOIA         2-1
TODIS
            - CIOLI ARICCIA   10-3
TOMBESI          - REAL CEFALU     2-2
VIRTUS ANIENE    - PRATO           7-3
CLASSIFICA 7^g. : TOMBESI ORTONA 19, REAL CEFALU' 17, TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 17, MIRAFIN 12, VIRTUS ANIENE 12, ARICCIA 9, CIAMPINO 9, PISTOIA 8, PRATO 7,   OLIMPUS ROMA 6, ROMA C5 4, ATLANTE GROSSETO 0.

GIRONE B 08/12/2018 8A GIORNATA       
ATLANTE GROSSETO - MIRAFIN
            2-3
CIOLI ARICCIA    - CIAMPINO           5-2
PRATO            - OLIMPUS ROMA       3-4
REAL CEFALU      - TODIS LIDODIOSTIA
  1-5
ROMA CA5         - PISTOIA            2-4
TOMBESI          - VIRTUS ANIENE      4-4
 
CLASSIFICA 8^g. : TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 20, TOMBESI ORTONA 20, REAL CEFALU' 17, MIRAFIN 15, VIRTUS ANIENE 13, ARICCIA 12, PISTOIA 11, CIAMPINO 9, OLIMPUS ROMA 9, PRATO 7,   ROMA C5 4, ATLANTE GROSSETO 0.

 GIRONE B 15/12/2018 9A GIORNATA        
CIAMPINO          - TOMBESI            4-9
PISTOIA           - ARICCIA VALMONTONE 0-6
MIRAFIN POMEZIA   - REAL CEFALU        2-2
OLIMPUS ROMA      - ROMA CA5           6-3
TODIS LIDODIOSTIA - PRATO              2-4
VIRTUS ANIENE     - ATLANTE GROSSETO   6-4
 
 
CLASSIFICA 9^g. : TOMBESI ORTONA 23, TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 20, REAL CEFALU' 18, MIRAFIN 16, VIRTUS ANIENE 16, ARICCIA 15, OLIMPUS ROMA 12, PISTOIA 11,PRATO 10, CIAMPINO 9,   ROMA C5 4, ATLANTE GROSSETO 0.

GIRONE B 22/12/2018 10A GIORNATA      
ATLANTE GROSSETO - OLIMPUS ROMA        
6-3
PRATO            - ARICCIA VALMONTONE  7-3
REAL CEFALU      - PISTOIA             2-1
ROMA CA5         - CIAMPINO            1-3
TOMBESI          - TODIS LIDODIOSTIA  
2-2
VIRTUS ANIENE    - MIRAFIN             5-4

CLASSIFICA 10^g. : TOMBESI ORTONA 24, TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 21, REAL CEFALU' 21, VIRTUS ANIENE 19,  MIRAFIN 16, ARICCIA 15, PRATO 13, OLIMPUS ROMA 12, CIAMPINO 12,  PISTOIA 11, ROMA C5 4, ATLANTE GROSSETO 3.

 GIRONE B 05/01/2019 11A           ORA
OLIMPUS ROMA      - REAL CEFALU   0-0
CIAMPINO          - VIRTUS ANIENE 1-2
CIOLI ARICCIA     - ROMA CA5      5-2
PISTOIA           - PRATO         5-5
MIRAFIN           - TOMBESI       2-2
TODIS LIDODIOSTIA - GROSSETO      4-3
CLASSIFICA 11^g.FINE GIRONE DI ANDATA : TOMBESI ORTONA 25, TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 24, REAL CEFALU' 22, VIRTUS ANIENE 22,  ARICCIA 18, MIRAFIN 17, PRATO 14, OLIMPUS ROMA 13, CIAMPINO 12,  PISTOIA 12, ROMA C5 4, ATLANTE GROSSETO 3.

 GIRONE B 12/01/2019   1RITORNO
CIAMPINO          - PRATO         4-4 (15/01/19)
CIOLI ARICCIA     - GROSSETO      2-0
PISTOIA           - TOMBESI       3-6
OLIMPUS ROMA      - VIRTUS ANIENE 5-2
ROMA CA5          - REAL CEFALU   3-3
TODIS LIDODIOSTIA - MIRAFIN       5-1
CLASSIFICA 1^g. RITORNO : TOMBESI ORTONA 28, TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 27, REAL CEFALU' 23, VIRTUS ANIENE 22,  ARICCIA 21, MIRAFIN 17, OLIMPUS ROMA 16, PRATO 15, CIAMPINO 13,  PISTOIA 12, ROMA C5 5, ATLANTE GROSSETO 3.

GIRONE B 19/01/2019 2RITORNO                 
ATLANTE GROSSETO -
 PISTOIA                   3-2
MIRAFIN          - CIAMPINO                  2-2
PRATO            - ROMA CA5                  3-4
REAL CEFALU      - CIOLI ARICCIA VALMONTONE  5-2
TOMBESI          -
 OLIMPUS ROMA              5-3
VIRTUS ANIENE    - TODIS LIDODIOSTIA         2-2

CLASSIFICA 2^g. RITORNO : TOMBESI ORTONA 31, TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 28, REAL CEFALU' 26, VIRTUS ANIENE 23,  ARICCIA 21, MIRAFIN 18, OLIMPUS ROMA 16, PRATO 15, CIAMPINO 14,  PISTOIA 12, ROMA C5 8, ATLANTE GROSSETO 6.

GIRONE B 09/02/2019 3 RITORNO
CIOLI ARICCIA - TOMBESI          5-4
PISTOIA
      - VIRTUS ANIENE    5-3
OLIMPUS ROMA
 - MIRAFIN          2-7
PRATO
        - REAL CEFALU      3-4
ROMA CA5
     - ATLANTE GROSSETO 11-7
TODIS
        - CIAMPINO         4-0
 
CLASSIFICA 2^g. RITORNO : TOMBESI ORTONA 31, TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 31, REAL CEFALU' 29, ARICCIA 24, VIRTUS ANIENE 23,   MIRAFIN 21, OLIMPUS ROMA 16, PRATO 15, PISTOIA 15,  CIAMPINO 14,   ROMA C5 11, ATLANTE GROSSETO 6

GIRONE B 16/02/2019 4R ORA
ATLANTE GROSSETO  - REAL CEFALU   2-3
CIAMPINO          - OLIMPUS ROMA  5-3
MIRAFIN           - CIOLI ARICCIA 4-4
TODIS LIDODIOSTIA - PISTOIA       4-1
TOMBESI           - PRATO         6-4
VIRTUS ANIENE     - ROMA CA5      3-0
CLASSIFICA 4^g. RITORNO : TOMBESI ORTONA 34, TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 34, REAL CEFALU' 32, VIRTUS ANIENE 26,   ARICCIA 25, MIRAFIN 22,  CIAMPINO 17, OLIMPUS ROMA 16, PRATO 15, PISTOIA 15,   ROMA C5 11, ATLANTE GROSSETO 6 

GIRONE B 23/02/2019 5Ritorno       ORA
CIOLI ARICCIA - VIRTUS ANIENE     4-1
PISTOIA       - MIRAFIN           1-1
OLIMPUS ROMA  - TODIS LIDODIOSTIA 2-4
PRATO         - ATLANTE GROSSETO  8-5
REAL CEFALU   - CIAMPINO          2-2
ROMA CA5      - TOMBESI           2-4

CLASSIFICA 5^g. RITORNO : TOMBESI ORTONA 37, TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 37, REAL CEFALU' 33, ARICCIA 28, VIRTUS ANIENE 26,   MIRAFIN 23,  CIAMPINO 18, PRATO 18, OLIMPUS ROMA 16, PISTOIA 16,   ROMA C5 11, ATLANTE GROSSETO 6.

GIRONE B 02/03/2019 6.GIORNATA RITORNO
CIAMPINO
         - PISTOIA        5-6
MIRAFIN
          - PRATO          4-3
OLIMPUS ROMA
     - CIOLI ARICCIA  2-3
TODIS LIDODIOSTIA - ROMA CA5
      3-1
TOMBESI           - GROSSETO       7-3
VIRTUS ANIENE     - REAL CEFALU    3-3
CLASSIFICA 6^g. RITORNO : TOMBESI ORTONA 40, TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 40, REAL CEFALU' 34, ARICCIA 31, VIRTUS ANIENE 27,   MIRAFIN 26, PISTOIA 19,  CIAMPINO 18, PRATO 18, OLIMPUS ROMA 16,   ROMA C5 11, ATLANTE GROSSETO 6.

GIRONE B 09/03/2019 7RITORNO      ORA
GROSSETO      - CIAMPINO          5-8
CIOLI ARICCIA - TODIS LIDODIOSTIA 1-6
PISTOIA       - OLIMPUS ROMA      3-1
PRATO         - VIRTUS ANIENE     0-1
REAL CEFALU   - TOMBESI           2-2
ROMA CA5      - MIRAFIN           3-4
CLASSIFICA 7^g. RITORNO : TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 43, TOMBESI ORTONA 41, REAL CEFALU' 35, ARICCIA 31,   VIRTUS ANIENE 30, MIRAFIN 29, PISTOIA 22,  CIAMPINO 21, PRATO 18, OLIMPUS ROMA 16,   ROMA C5 11, ATLANTE GROSSETO 6.

GIRONE B 23/03/2019 8 RITORNO         ORA
CIAMPINO
         - CIOLI ARICCIA     15:00
PISTOIA
          - ROMA CA5          16:00
MIRAFIN
          - ATLANTE GROSSETO  15:00
OLIMPUS ROMA
     - PRATO             16:00
TODIS LIDODIOSTIA -
REAL CEFALU       15:30
VIRTUS ANIENE
     - TOMBESI           19:30