C

 HOME  scrivi a: info@cefalusport.it

 ASD SANT’AMBROGIO CEFALU' - Terza Categoria

1

S.AMBROGIO GIOVANILE COLLESANO

04/11/2018

15,00

 0-1

2

USTICA S.AMBROGIO

11/11/2018

11,00

 1-1

3

S.AMBROGIO CITTA' DI VICARI

18/11/2018

15,00

 

4

LEALI DI BELMONTE S.AMBROGIO

25/11/2018

14,30

 

5

S.AMBROGIO CONCA D'ORO MONREALE

02/12/2018

15,00

 

6

ACADEMY S.ALFONSO S.AMBROGIO

16/12/2018

11,30

 

7

S.AMBROGIO VIRTUS MONREALE

13/01/2019

15,00

 

8

VILLAFRATI S.AMBROGIO

20/01/2019

15,00

 

9

DELFINI V.MARIA S.AMBROGIO

27/01/2019

12,00

 

10

S.AMBROGIO ASPRA

03/02/2019

15,00

 

11

SCIARA S.AMBROGIO

10/02/2019

15,00

 

 

   

 

 

 

1

GIOVANILE COLLESANO S.AMBROGIO

17/02/2019

14,30

 

2

S.AMBROGIO USTICA

24/02/2019

15,00

 

3

CITTA' DI VICARI S.AMBROGIO

10/03/2019

15,00

 

4

S.AMBROGIO LEALI DI BELMONTE

17/03/2019

15,00

 

5

CONCA D'ORO MONREALE S.AMBROGIO

24/03/2019

15,00

 

6

S.AMBROGIO ACADEMY S.ALFONSO

31/03/2019

15,00

 

7

VIRTUS MONREALE S.AMBROGIO

07/04/2019

14,30

 

8

S.AMBROGIO VILLAFRATI

14/04/2019

15,00

 

9

S.AMBROGIO DELFINI V.MARIA

21/04/2019

15,00

 

10

ASPRA S.AMBROGIO

05/05/2019

16,00

 

11

S.AMBROGIO SCIARA

12/05/2019

15,00

 

TERZA CAT:  1^ GIORNATA - 04/11/2018
Aspra        - Villafrati  rinviata
Academy      - Vicari      rinviata
Conca d'Oro  - Belmonte    7-1
Delfini V.M. - Sciara      3-0
S. Ambrogio  - Collesano   0-1
V. Monreale  - Ustica      rinviata

TERZA CAT:  2^ GIORNATA - 11/11/2018
VICARI          - V. MONREALE  5-1
GIOV. COLLESANO - DELFINI V.M. 3-0 (Decisioni del Giudice Sportivo)
LEALI BELMONTE  - ACADEMY      1-3
SCIARA          - ASPRA        3-2
USTICA          - S. AMBROGIO  1-1 (Rete del S. Ambrogio di Caccamo)
VILLAFRATI      - CONCA D'ORO  0-0
 

Terza Giornata
ASPRA       - GIOV. COLLESANO   
ACADEMY     - CONCA D'ORO       
DELFINI .M. - USTICA            
S. AMBROGIO - VICARI            h15 campo Santa Barbara
SCIARA      - VILLAFRATI        
V. MONREALE - LEALI DI BELMONTE 

 

>