C

 HOME  scrivi a: info@cefalusport.it

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - CAMP. ECCELLENZA 2019/20 - GIRONE A

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 12^ ANDATA

 

NOME

SQUADRA

RETI

GAMBINO (3 RIG) AKRAGAS

9

DE LUCA DATTILO

9

TESTA DATTILO

8

ALBEGGIANO (1 RIG) DON CARLO MISILMERI

7

STASSI (1 RIG) PARMONVAL

7

MESSINA (1 RIG) SPORTING VALLONE

7

CARDINALE (5 RIG) CASTELLAMMARE

6

TAORMINA (2 RIG) CANICATTI

5

MALIK BAH CASTELLAMMARE

5

CLEMENTE G. (3 RIG) CEPHALEDIUM

5

SECKAN (1 RIG) DATTILO

5

CARONIA AKRAGAS

4

MAGGIO CANICATTI

4

GUAIANA CASTELLAMMARE

4

MATERA CUS PALERMO

4

D'AGOSTINO DON CARLO MISILMERI

4

SERIO (2 RIG) GERACI

4

MONTALBANO (1 RIG) ORATORIO MARINEO

4

SILVANO SANCATALDESE

4

CAMPANARO (3 RIG) SANCATALDESE

4

IEZZI CANICATTI

3

CARONIA CANICATTI

3

MALTESE (1 RIG) CASTELLAMMARE

3

CLEMENTE M.  (1 RIG) CEPHALEDIUM

3

MESSINA CEPHALEDIUM

3

MONTI CUS PALERMO

3

ALU' FAVARA

3

GRIMAUDO GERACI

3

HATMANE MAZARA

3

AMODEO (2 RIG) MAZARA

3

VIRGA (1 RIG) MONREALE

3

CARDINALE (2 RIG) PARMONVAL

3

BIONDO AKRAGAS

2

LA BUA ALCAMO

2

GALEOTO ALCAMO

2

LONGO ALCAMO

2

FEDERICO CANICATTI

2

CALABRESE CANICATTI

2

VITRANO CUS PALERMO

2

RIZZO CUS PALERMO

2

LAMIA DATTILO

2

SEKKOUM DATTILO

2

MEDAGLIA FAVARA

2

WOLTHEIN FAVARA

2

CORDARO (2 RIG) FAVARA

2

CUCCHIARA GERACI

2

PIZZO MAZARA

2

GENESIO MAZARA

2

ZARCONE MONREALE

2

ESPOSITO MONREALE

2

LA MATTINA MONREALE

2

SIDOTI PARMONVAL

2

FEUILLASSIER SANCATALDESE

2

PANEPINTO SPORTING VALLONE

2

BIANCOLA AKRAGAS

1

CIPOLLA AKRAGAS

1

PIONETTO AKRAGAS

1

SANTANGELO AKRAGAS

1

MANGIAPANE ALCAMO

1

ALESSI ALCAMO

1

DI GIUSEPPE ALCAMO

1

zongo ALCAMO

1

CALDERONE ALCAMO

1

LEPRE ALCAMO

1

MARINALI (1 RIG) CANICATTI

1

LENTINI CASTELLAMMARE

1

TAMBURELLO CASTELLAMMARE

1

RUSSELLO CASTELLAMMARE

1

MESSINA CASTELLAMMARE

1

PARISI CEPHALEDIUM

1

DI MARIA CUS PALERMO

1

ROSONE CUS PALERMO

1

MADONIA CUS PALERMO

1

PRESTIGIACOMO CUS PALERMO

1

MINNONE CUS PALERMO

1

MONFORTE CUS PALERMO

1

CANDELA DATTILO

1

PARISI DATTILO

1

TARANTINO DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

PELLEGRINO DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

RICCOBONO DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

FECAROTTA DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

SPINA DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

CASTIGLIA DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

FALLEA FAVARA

1

IANNELLO FAVARA

1

CONTINO FAVARA

1

FLORES FAVARA

1

DE LUCA FAVARA

1

BOGNANNI GERACI

1

BISOGNO GERACI

1

SALUTO GERACI

1

VELARDI GERACI

1

SANYONG GERACI

1

GRECO MAZARA

1

GIACALONE MAZARA

1

ABBATE MAZARA

1

BUDALES MAZARA

1

KONE' MAZARA

1

RUSSO MONREALE

1

ALESSI MONREALE

1

RAMA MONREALE

1

FILPO MONREALE

1

GASTONE MONREALE

1

CUCCIA MONREALE

1

DI PERI ORATORIO MARINEO

1

GRAZIANO ORATORIO MARINEO

1

SCARPINATO ORATORIO MARINEO

1

MANFRE' ORATORIO MARINEO

1

AUT. CANICATTI PARMONVAL

1

RAPPA PARMONVAL

1

TAMBURELLO PARMONVAL

1

STOPPA PARMONVAL

1

CAAMANO SANCATALDESE

1

SICURELLA SANCATALDESE

1

PRESTIA SANCATALDESE

1

BANGOURA SANCATALDESE

1

CALABRESE SANCATALDESE

1

LO COCO SANCATALDESE

1

PELISSON SPORTING VALLONE

1

POLITO SPORTING VALLONE

1

PALAZZO SPORTING VALLONE

1

AUT. CUS PALERMO SPORTING VALLONE

1

AUT. DON CARLO MISILMERI SPORTING VALLONE

1

CORNAZZANI SPORTING VALLONE

1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 11^ ANDATA

 

NOME

SQUADRA

RETI

GAMBINO (3 RIG) AKRAGAS

9

DE LUCA DATTILO

9

TESTA DATTILO

7

ALBEGGIANO (1 RIG) DON CARLO MISILMERI

7

STASSI (1 RIG) PARMONVAL

7

MESSINA (1 RIG) SPORTING VALLONE

6

TAORMINA (2 RIG) CANICATTI

5

CARDINALE (4 RIG) CASTELLAMMARE

5

CLEMENTE G. (3 RIG) CEPHALEDIUM

5

SECKAN (1 RIG) DATTILO

5

CARONIA AKRAGAS

4

MAGGIO CANICATTI

4

GUAIANA CASTELLAMMARE

4

MALIK BAH CASTELLAMMARE

4

MATERA CUS PALERMO

4

D'AGOSTINO DON CARLO MISILMERI

4

SERIO (2 RIG) GERACI

4

SILVANO SANCATALDESE

4

CAMPANARO (3 RIG) SANCATALDESE

4

IEZZI CANICATTI

3

CARONIA CANICATTI

3

MONTI CUS PALERMO

3

ALU' FAVARA

3

GRIMAUDO GERACI

3

HATMANE MAZARA

3

AMODEO (2 RIG) MAZARA

3

VIRGA (1 RIG) MONREALE

3

CARDINALE (2 RIG) PARMONVAL

3

BIONDO AKRAGAS

2

LA BUA ALCAMO

2

GALEOTO ALCAMO

2

LONGO ALCAMO

2

FEDERICO CANICATTI

2

CALABRESE CANICATTI

2

MALTESE (1 RIG) CASTELLAMMARE

2

CLEMENTE M.  CEPHALEDIUM

2

MESSINA CEPHALEDIUM

2

VITRANO CUS PALERMO

2

RIZZO CUS PALERMO

2

LAMIA DATTILO

2

SEKKOUM DATTILO

2

WOLTHEIN FAVARA

2

CORDARO (2 RIG) FAVARA

2

CUCCHIARA GERACI

2

PIZZO MAZARA

2

GENESIO MAZARA

2

ZARCONE MONREALE

2

ESPOSITO MONREALE

2

LA MATTINA MONREALE

2

MONTALBANO ORATORIO MARINEO

2

SIDOTI PARMONVAL

2

PANEPINTO SPORTING VALLONE

2

BIANCOLA AKRAGAS

1

CIPOLLA AKRAGAS

1

PIONETTO AKRAGAS

1

SANTANGELO AKRAGAS

1

MANGIAPANE ALCAMO

1

ALESSI ALCAMO

1

DI GIUSEPPE ALCAMO

1

CALDERONE ALCAMO

1

LEPRE ALCAMO

1

MARINALI (1 RIG) CANICATTI

1

LENTINI CASTELLAMMARE

1

TAMBURELLO CASTELLAMMARE

1

MESSINA CASTELLAMMARE

1

DI MARIA CUS PALERMO

1

ROSONE CUS PALERMO

1

MADONIA CUS PALERMO

1

PRESTIGIACOMO CUS PALERMO

1

MINNONE CUS PALERMO

1

MONFORTE CUS PALERMO

1

CANDELA DATTILO

1

PARISI DATTILO

1

TARANTINO DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

PELLEGRINO DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

RICCOBONO DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

FECAROTTA DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

SPINA DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

CASTIGLIA DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

FALLEA FAVARA

1

IANNELLO FAVARA

1

MEDAGLIA FAVARA

1

CONTINO FAVARA

1

DE LUCA FAVARA

1

BOGNANNI GERACI

1

BISOGNO GERACI

1

SALUTO GERACI

1

VELARDI GERACI

1

SANYONG GERACI

1

GRECO MAZARA

1

GIACALONE MAZARA

1

ABBATE MAZARA

1

BUDALES MAZARA

1

KONE' MAZARA

1

RUSSO MONREALE

1

ALESSI MONREALE

1

RAMA MONREALE

1

FILPO MONREALE

1

GASTONE MONREALE

1

DI PERI ORATORIO MARINEO

1

GRAZIANO ORATORIO MARINEO

1

SCARPINATO ORATORIO MARINEO

1

MANFRE' ORATORIO MARINEO

1

AUT. CANICATTI PARMONVAL

1

RAPPA PARMONVAL

1

TAMBURELLO PARMONVAL

1

STOPPA PARMONVAL

1

CAAMANO SANCATALDESE

1

CALABRESE SANCATALDESE

1

LO COCO SANCATALDESE

1

FEUILLASSIER SANCATALDESE

1

PELISSON SPORTING VALLONE

1

POLITO SPORTING VALLONE

1

PALAZZO SPORTING VALLONE

1

AUT. CUS PALERMO SPORTING VALLONE

1

AUT. DON CARLO MISILMERI SPORTING VALLONE

1

CORNAZZANI SPORTING VALLONE

1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 10^ ANDATA

 

NOME

SQUADRA

RETI

DE LUCA DATTILO

9

GAMBINO (2 RIG) AKRAGAS

7

TESTA DATTILO

7

STASSI (1 RIG) PARMONVAL

7

TAORMINA (2 RIG) CANICATTI

5

CLEMENTE G. (3 RIG) CEPHALEDIUM

5

SECKAN (1 RIG) DATTILO

5

MESSINA (1 RIG) SPORTING VALLONE

5

CARONIA AKRAGAS

4

MAGGIO CANICATTI

4

GUAIANA CASTELLAMMARE

4

MALIK BAH CASTELLAMMARE

4

CARDINALE (3 RIG) CASTELLAMMARE

4

ALBEGGIANO (1 RIG) DON CARLO MISILMERI

4

SERIO (2 RIG) GERACI

4

SILVANO SANCATALDESE

4

CAMPANARO (3 RIG) SANCATALDESE

4

MONTI CUS PALERMO

3

MATERA CUS PALERMO

3

D'AGOSTINO DON CARLO MISILMERI

3

HATMANE MAZARA

3

AMODEO (2 RIG) MAZARA

3

VIRGA (1 RIG) MONREALE

3

CARDINALE (2 RIG) PARMONVAL

3

BIONDO AKRAGAS

2

LA BUA ALCAMO

2

LONGO ALCAMO

2

FEDERICO CANICATTI

2

IEZZI CANICATTI

2

CARONIA CANICATTI

2

CALABRESE CANICATTI

2

CLEMENTE M.  CEPHALEDIUM

2

MESSINA CEPHALEDIUM

2

VITRANO CUS PALERMO

2

RIZZO CUS PALERMO

2

LAMIA DATTILO

2

SEKKOUM DATTILO

2

WOLTHEIN FAVARA

2

ALU' FAVARA

2

CORDARO (2 RIG) FAVARA

2

CUCCHIARA GERACI

2

PIZZO MAZARA

2

GENESIO MAZARA

2

LA MATTINA MONREALE

2

SIDOTI PARMONVAL

2

PANEPINTO SPORTING VALLONE

2

BIANCOLA AKRAGAS

1

CIPOLLA AKRAGAS

1

PIONETTO AKRAGAS

1

SANTANGELO AKRAGAS

1

ALESSI ALCAMO

1

DI GIUSEPPE ALCAMO

1

GALEOTO ALCAMO

1

CALDERONE ALCAMO

1

LEPRE ALCAMO

1

MARINALI (1 RIG) CANICATTI

1

LENTINI CASTELLAMMARE

1

TAMBURELLO CASTELLAMMARE

1

MALTESE CASTELLAMMARE

1

DI MARIA CUS PALERMO

1

ROSONE CUS PALERMO

1

MADONIA CUS PALERMO

1

PRESTIGIACOMO CUS PALERMO

1

MINNONE CUS PALERMO

1

CANDELA DATTILO

1

PARISI DATTILO

1

TARANTINO DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

PELLEGRINO DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

CASTIGLIA DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

SPINA DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

FALLEA FAVARA

1

IANNELLO FAVARA

1

MEDAGLIA FAVARA

1

CONTINO FAVARA

1

DE LUCA FAVARA

1

BOGNANNI GERACI

1

GRIMAUDO GERACI

1

BISOGNO GERACI

1

SALUTO GERACI

1

VELARDI GERACI

1

SANYONG GERACI

1

GRECO MAZARA

1

GIACALONE MAZARA

1

ABBATE MAZARA

1

KONE' MAZARA

1

BULADES MAZARA

1

RUSSO MONREALE

1

ALESSI MONREALE

1

FILPO MONREALE

1

GASTONE MONREALE

1

ESPOSITO MONREALE

1

DI PERI ORATORIO MARINEO

1

GRAZIANO ORATORIO MARINEO

1

MONTALBANO ORATORIO MARINEO

1

SCARPINATO ORATORIO MARINEO

1

MANFRE' ORATORIO MARINEO

1

AUT. CANICATTI PARMONVAL

1

RAPPA PARMONVAL

1

TAMBURELLO PARMONVAL

1

STOPPA PARMONVAL

1

CAAMANO SANCATALDESE

1

CALABRESE SANCATALDESE

1

LO COCO SANCATALDESE

1

FEUILLASSIER SANCATALDESE

1

PELISSON SPORTING VALLONE

1

POLITO SPORTING VALLONE

1

PALAZZO SPORTING VALLONE

1

AUT. CUS PALERMO SPORTING VALLONE

1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 9^ ANDATA

 

NOME

SQUADRA

RETI

DE LUCA DATTILO

8

GAMBINO (2 RIG) AKRAGAS

6

TESTA DATTILO

6

STASSI (1 RIG) PARMONVAL

6

TAORMINA (2 RIG) CANICATTI

5

CLEMENTE G. (3 RIG) CEPHALEDIUM

5

MESSINA (1 RIG) SPORTING VALLONE

5

GUAIANA CASTELLAMMARE

4

MALIK BAH CASTELLAMMARE

4

CARDINALE (3 RIG) CASTELLAMMARE

4

SECKAN (1 RIG) DATTILO

4

CAMPANARO (3 RIG) SANCATALDESE

4

CARONIA AKRAGAS

3

MAGGIO CANICATTI

3

MONTI CUS PALERMO

3

MATERA CUS PALERMO

3

ALBEGGIANO (1 RIG) DON CARLO MISILMERI

3

SERIO (1 RIG) GERACI

3

HATMANE MAZARA

3

AMODEO (2 RIG) MAZARA

3

VIRGA (1 RIG) MONREALE

3

CARDINALE (2 RIG) PARMONVAL

3

SILVANO SANCATALDESE

3

BIONDO AKRAGAS

2

LONGO ALCAMO

2

FEDERICO CANICATTI

2

CARONIA CANICATTI

2

CALABRESE CANICATTI

2

CLEMENTE M.  CEPHALEDIUM

2

MESSINA CEPHALEDIUM

2

VITRANO CUS PALERMO

2

RIZZO CUS PALERMO

2

LAMIA DATTILO

2

SEKKOUM DATTILO

2

WOLTHEIN FAVARA

2

ALU' FAVARA

2

CORDARO (2 RIG) FAVARA

2

GENESIO MAZARA

2

LA MATTINA MONREALE

2

SIDOTI PARMONVAL

2

PANEPINTO SPORTING VALLONE

2

BIANCOLA AKRAGAS

1

CIPOLLA AKRAGAS

1

PIONETTO AKRAGAS

1

SANTANGELO AKRAGAS

1

LA BUA ALCAMO

1

ALESSI ALCAMO

1

DI GIUSEPPE ALCAMO

1

GALEOTO ALCAMO

1

CALDERONE ALCAMO

1

LEPRE ALCAMO

1

IEZZI CANICATTI

1

MARINALI (1 RIG) CANICATTI

1

LENTINI CASTELLAMMARE

1

TAMBURELLO CASTELLAMMARE

1

MALTESE CASTELLAMMARE

1

DI MARIA CUS PALERMO

1

ROSONE CUS PALERMO

1

MADONIA CUS PALERMO

1

PRESTIGIACOMO CUS PALERMO

1

MINNONE CUS PALERMO

1

CANDELA DATTILO

1

PARISI DATTILO

1

TARANTINO DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

PELLEGRINO DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

D'AGOSTINO DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

CASTIGLIA DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

FALLEA FAVARA

1

IANNELLO FAVARA

1

MEDAGLIA FAVARA

1

CONTINO FAVARA

1

BOGNANNI GERACI

1

GRIMAUDO GERACI

1

BISOGNO GERACI

1

CUCCHIARA GERACI

1

SALUTO GERACI

1

SANYONG GERACI

1

GRECO MAZARA

1

GIACALONE MAZARA

1

ABBATE MAZARA

1

PIZZO MAZARA

1

KONE' MAZARA

1

RUSSO MONREALE

1

ALESSI MONREALE

1

FILPO MONREALE

1

GASTONE MONREALE

1

GRAZIANO ORATORIO MARINEO

1

MONTALBANO ORATORIO MARINEO

1

SCARPINATO ORATORIO MARINEO

1

MANFRE' ORATORIO MARINEO

1

AUT. CANICATTI PARMONVAL

1

RAPPA PARMONVAL

1

TAMBURELLO PARMONVAL

1

STOPPA PARMONVAL

1

CALABRESE SANCATALDESE

1

LO COCO SANCATALDESE

1

FEUILLASSIER SANCATALDESE

1

PELISSON SPORTING VALLONE

1

POLITO SPORTING VALLONE

1

PALAZZO SPORTING VALLONE

1

AUT. CUS PALERMO SPORTING VALLONE

1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 8^ ANDATA

 

NOME

SQUADRA

RETI

DE LUCA DATTILO

7

GAMBINO (2 RIG) AKRAGAS

6

TESTA DATTILO

6

STASSI (1 RIG) PARMONVAL

6

TAORMINA (2 RIG) CANICATTI

5

CLEMENTE G. (2 RIG) CEPHALEDIUM

5

MESSINA (1 RIG) SPORTING VALLONE

5

MALIK BAH CASTELLAMMARE

4

CARDINALE (3 RIG) CASTELLAMMARE

4

SECKAN (1 RIG) DATTILO

4

CAMPANARO (3 RIG) SANCATALDESE

4

CARONIA AKRAGAS

3

GUAIANA CASTELLAMMARE

3

MONTI CUS PALERMO

3

MATERA CUS PALERMO

3

SERIO (1 RIG) GERACI

3

AMODEO (2 RIG) MAZARA

3

VIRGA (1 RIG) MONREALE

3

CARDINALE (2 RIG) PARMONVAL

3

SILVANO SANCATALDESE

3

BIONDO AKRAGAS

2

LONGO ALCAMO

2

CARONIA CANICATTI

2

CALABRESE CANICATTI

2

MAGGIO CANICATTI

2

MESSINA CEPHALEDIUM

2

VITRANO CUS PALERMO

2

RIZZO CUS PALERMO

2

LAMIA DATTILO

2

SEKKOUM DATTILO

2

ALBEGGIANO (1 RIG) DON CARLO MISILMERI

2

WOLTHEIN FAVARA

2

ALU' FAVARA

2

CORDARO (2 RIG) FAVARA

2

ETMANE MAZARA

2

GENESIO MAZARA

2

LA MATTINA MONREALE

2

PANEPINTO SPORTING VALLONE

2

BIANCOLA AKRAGAS

1

CIPOLLA AKRAGAS

1

LA BUA ALCAMO

1

ALESSI ALCAMO

1

DI GIUSEPPE ALCAMO

1

GALEOTO ALCAMO

1

CALDERONE ALCAMO

1

LEPRE ALCAMO

1

FEDERICO CANICATTI

1

IEZZI CANICATTI

1

MARINALI (1 RIG) CANICATTI

1

LENTINI CASTELLAMMARE

1

TAMBURELLO CASTELLAMMARE

1

MALTESE CASTELLAMMARE

1

CLEMENTE M.  CEPHALEDIUM

1

DI MARIA CUS PALERMO

1

ROSONE CUS PALERMO

1

MADONIA CUS PALERMO

1

PRESTIGIACOMO CUS PALERMO

1

MINNONE CUS PALERMO

1

CANDELA DATTILO

1

TARANTINO DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

PELLEGRINO DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

D'AGOSTINO DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

CASTIGLIA DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

FALLEA FAVARA

1

IANNELLO FAVARA

1

MEDAGLIA FAVARA

1

CONTINO FAVARA

1

BOGNANNI GERACI

1

GRIMAUDO GERACI

1

BISOGNO GERACI

1

CUCCHIARA GERACI

1

SALUTO GERACI

1

SANYONG GERACI

1

ABBATE MAZARA

1

PIZZO MAZARA

1

KONE' MAZARA

1

ALESSI MONREALE

1

FILPO MONREALE

1

GASTONE MONREALE

1

GRAZIANO ORATORIO MARINEO

1

MONTALBANO ORATORIO MARINEO

1

SCARPINATO ORATORIO MARINEO

1

MANFRE' ORATORIO MARINEO

1

SIDOTI PARMONVAL

1

AUT. CANICATTI PARMONVAL

1

RAPPA PARMONVAL

1

TAMBURELLO PARMONVAL

1

STOPPA PARMONVAL

1

LO COCO SANCATALDESE

1

FEUILLASSIER SANCATALDESE

1

PELISSON SPORTING VALLONE

1

POLITO SPORTING VALLONE

1

PALAZZO SPORTING VALLONE

1

AUT. CUS PALERMO SPORTING VALLONE

1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 7^ ANDATA

 

NOME

SQUADRA

RETI

DE LUCA DATTILO

7

CLEMENTE G. (2 RIG) CEPHALEDIUM

5

GAMBINO (2 RIG) AKRAGAS

5

TAORMINA (2 RIG) CANICATTI

5

TESTA DATTILO

5

STASSI (1 RIG) PARMONVAL

5

MESSINA (1 RIG) SPORTING VALLONE

5

CARDINALE (3 RIG) CASTELLAMMARE

4

CAMPANARO (3 RIG) SANCATALDESE

4

MONTI CUS PALERMO

3

MATERA CUS PALERMO

3

MALIK BAH CASTELLAMMARE

3

GUAIANA CASTELLAMMARE

3

SECKAN (1 RIG) DATTILO

3

SERIO (1 RIG) GERACI

3

AMODEO (2 RIG) MAZARA

3

VIRGA (1 RIG) MONREALE

3

SILVANO SANCATALDESE

3

CARONIA AKRAGAS

2

BIONDO AKRAGAS

2

LONGO ALCAMO

2

VITRANO CUS PALERMO

2

RIZZO CUS PALERMO

2

CALABRESE CANICATTI

2

MAGGIO CANICATTI

2

ALBEGGIANO (1 RIG) DON CARLO MISILMERI

2

WOLTHEIN FAVARA

2

ALU' FAVARA

2

ETMANE MAZARA

2

GENESIO MAZARA

2

LA MATTINA MONREALE

2

CARDINALE (2 RIG) PARMONVAL

2

CLEMENTE M.  CEPHALEDIUM

1

MESSINA CEPHALEDIUM

1

BIANCOLA AKRAGAS

1

CIPOLLA AKRAGAS

1

LA BUA ALCAMO

1

ALESSI ALCAMO

1

DI GIUSEPPE ALCAMO

1

GALEOTO ALCAMO

1

CALDERONE ALCAMO

1

LEPRE ALCAMO

1

DI MARIA CUS PALERMO

1

ROSONE CUS PALERMO

1

MADONIA CUS PALERMO

1

PRESTIGIACOMO CUS PALERMO

1

MINNONE CUS PALERMO

1

CARONIA CANICATTI

1

FEDERICO CANICATTI

1

IEZZI CANICATTI

1

MARINALI (1 RIG) CANICATTI

1

LENTINI CASTELLAMMARE

1

TAMBURELLO CASTELLAMMARE

1

LAMIA DATTILO

1

CANDELA DATTILO

1

SEKKOUM DATTILO

1

TARANTINO DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

PELLEGRINO DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

D'AGOSTINO DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

CASTIGLIA DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

FALLEA FAVARA

1

CORDARO (1 RIG) FAVARA

1

IANNELLO FAVARA

1

MEDAGLIA FAVARA

1

CONTINO FAVARA

1

BOGNANNI GERACI

1

GRIMAUDO GERACI

1

BISOGNO GERACI

1

CUCCHIARA GERACI

1

ABBATE MAZARA

1

PIZZO MAZARA

1

KONE' MAZARA

1

ALESSI MONREALE

1

FILPO MONREALE

1

GASTONE MONREALE

1

GRAZIANO ORATORIO MARINEO

1

MONTALBANO ORATORIO MARINEO

1

SCARPINATO ORATORIO MARINEO

1

MANFRE' ORATORIO MARINEO

1

SIDOTI PARMONVAL

1

AUT. CANICATTI PARMONVAL

1

RAPPA PARMONVAL

1

TAMBURELLO PARMONVAL

1

LO COCO SANCATALDESE

1

FEUILLASSIER SANCATALDESE

1

PELISSON SPORTING VALLONE

1

POLITO SPORTING VALLONE

1

PANEPINTO SPORTING VALLONE

1

PALAZZO SPORTING VALLONE

1

AUT. CUS PALERMO SPORTING VALLONE

1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 6^ ANDATA

 

NOME

SQUADRA

RETI

DE LUCA DATTILO

6

TAORMINA (2 RIG) CANICATTI

5

TESTA DATTILO

5

STASSI (1 RIG) PARMONVAL

5

GAMBINO (2 RIG) AKRAGAS

4

CLEMENTE G. (2 RIG) CEPHALEDIUM

4

CARDINALE (3 RIG) CASTELLAMMARE

4

MESSINA (1 RIG) SPORTING VALLONE

4

MATERA CUS PALERMO

3

MALIK BAH CASTELLAMMARE

3

GUAIANA CASTELLAMMARE

3

SECKAN (1 RIG) DATTILO

3

SERIO (1 RIG) GERACI

3

AMODEO (2 RIG) MAZARA

3

SILVANO SANCATALDESE

3

CAMPANARO (3 RIG) SANCATALDESE

3

BIONDO AKRAGAS

2

LONGO ALCAMO

2

VITRANO CUS PALERMO

2

RIZZO CUS PALERMO

2

MONTI CUS PALERMO

2

CALABRESE CANICATTI

2

ALBEGGIANO (1 RIG) DON CARLO MISILMERI

2

WOLTHEIN FAVARA

2

ALU' FAVARA

2

ETMANE MAZARA

2

GENESIO MAZARA

2

VIRGA (1 RIG) MONREALE

2

CARDINALE (2 RIG) PARMONVAL

2

CLEMENTE M.  CEPHALEDIUM

1

MESSINA CEPHALEDIUM

1

BIANCOLA AKRAGAS

1

CARONIA AKRAGAS

1

LA BUA ALCAMO

1

ALESSI ALCAMO

1

DI GIUSEPPE ALCAMO

1

GALEOTO ALCAMO

1

CALDERONE ALCAMO

1

LEPRE ALCAMO

1

DI MARIA CUS PALERMO

1

MONTI CUS PALERMO

1

ROSONE CUS PALERMO

1

MADONIA CUS PALERMO

1

PRESTIGIACOMO CUS PALERMO

1

CARONIA CANICATTI

1

FEDERICO CANICATTI

1

IEZZI CANICATTI

1

MARINALI (1 RIG) CANICATTI

1

MAGGIO CANICATTI

1

LENTINI CASTELLAMMARE

1

TAMBURELLO CASTELLAMMARE

1

LAMIA DATTILO

1

CANDELA DATTILO

1

SEKKOUM DATTILO

1

TARANTINO DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

PELLEGRINO DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

D'AGOSTINO DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

CASTIGLIA DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

FALLEA FAVARA

1

CORDARO (1 RIG) FAVARA

1

IANNELLO FAVARA

1

MEDAGLIA FAVARA

1

CONTINO FAVARA

1

BOGNANNI GERACI

1

GRIMAUDO GERACI

1

BISOGNO GERACI

1

CUCCHIARA GERACI

1

ABBATE MAZARA

1

ALESSI MONREALE

1

LA MATTINA MONREALE

1

FILPO MONREALE

1

GASTONE MONREALE

1

GRAZIANO ORATORIO MARINEO

1

MONTALBANO ORATORIO MARINEO

1

SIDOTI PARMONVAL

1

AUT. CANICATTI PARMONVAL

1

RAPPA PARMONVAL

1

TAMBURELLO PARMONVAL

1

LO COCO SANCATALDESE

1

PELISSON SPORTING VALLONE

1

POLITO SPORTING VALLONE

1

PANEPINTO SPORTING VALLONE

1

PALAZZO SPORTING VALLONE

1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 5^ ANDATA

 

NOME

SQUADRA

RETI

DE LUCA DATTILO

5

STASSI (1 RIG) PARMONVAL

5

CLEMENTE G. (2 RIG) CEPHALEDIUM

4

GAMBINO (2 RIG) AKRAGAS

4

TAORMINA (1 RIG) CANICATTI

4

TESTA DATTILO

4

MESSINA (1 RIG) SPORTING VALLONE

4

MATERA CUS PALERMO

3

MALIK BAH CASTELLAMMARE

3

GUAIANA CASTELLAMMARE

3

SECKAN (1 RIG) DATTILO

3

SERIO (1 RIG) GERACI

3

AMODEO (2 RIG) MAZARA

3

SILVANO SANCATALDESE

3

LONGO ALCAMO

2

VITRANO CUS PALERMO

2

RIZZO CUS PALERMO

2

MONTI CUS PALERMO

2

CALABRESE CANICATTI

2

CARDINALE (1 RIG) CASTELLAMMARE

2

ALBEGGIANO (1 RIG) DON CARLO MISILMERI

2

WOLTHEIN FAVARA

2

ALU' FAVARA

2

ETMANE MAZARA

2

CAMPANARO (2 RIG) SANCATALDESE

2

CLEMENTE M.  CEPHALEDIUM

1

MESSINA CEPHALEDIUM

1

BIANCOLA AKRAGAS

1

CARONIA AKRAGAS

1

BIONDO AKRAGAS

1

LA BUA ALCAMO

1

ALESSI ALCAMO

1

DI GIUSEPPE ALCAMO

1

GALEOTO ALCAMO

1

DI MARIA CUS PALERMO

1

MONTI CUS PALERMO

1

ROSONE CUS PALERMO

1

MADONIA CUS PALERMO

1

PRESTIGIACOMO CUS PALERMO

1

CARONIA CANICATTI

1

FEDERICO CANICATTI

1

IEZZI CANICATTI

1

MARINALI (1 RIG) CANICATTI

1

MAGGIO CANICATTI

1

LENTINI CASTELLAMMARE

1

LAMIA DATTILO

1

CANDELA DATTILO

1

TARANTINO DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

PELLEGRINO DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

D'AGOSTINO DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

FALLEA FAVARA

1

CORDARO (1 RIG) FAVARA

1

IANNELLO FAVARA

1

MEDAGLIA FAVARA

1

BOGNANNI GERACI

1

GRIMAUDO GERACI

1

BISOGNO GERACI

1

CUCCHIARA GERACI

1

ABBATE MAZARA

1

GENESIO MAZARA

1

ALESSI MONREALE

1

LA MATTINA MONREALE

1

FILPO MONREALE

1

GASTONE MONREALE

1

GRAZIANO ORATORIO MARINEO

1

MONTALBANO ORATORIO MARINEO

1

SIDOTI PARMONVAL

1

AUT. CANICATTI PARMONVAL

1

RAPPA PARMONVAL

1

LO COCO SANCATALDESE

1

PELISSON SPORTING VALLONE

1

POLITO SPORTING VALLONE

1

PANEPINTO SPORTING VALLONE

1

PALAZZO SPORTING VALLONE

1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 4^ ANDATA

 

NOME

SQUADRA

RETI

CLEMENTE G. (2 RIG) CEPHALEDIUM

4

TAORMINA (1 RIG) CANICATTI

4

STASSI PARMONVAL

4

MESSINA (1 RIG) SPORTING VALLONE

4

GUAIANA CASTELLAMMARE

3

SECKAN (1 RIG) DATTILO

3

TESTA DATTILO

3

DE LUCA DATTILO

3

SERIO (1 RIG) GERACI

3

SILVANO SANCATALDESE

3

GAMBINO AKRAGAS

2

VITRANO CUS PALERMO

2

CALABRESE CANICATTI

2

MALIK BAH CASTELLAMMARE

2

WOLTHEIN FAVARA

2

AMODEO (2 RIG) MAZARA

2

CAMPANARO (2 RIG) SANCATALDESE

2

CLEMENTE M.  CEPHALEDIUM

1

MESSINA CEPHALEDIUM

1

BIANCOLA AKRAGAS

1

CARONIA AKRAGAS

1

GAMBINO (1 RIG) AKRAGAS

1

LA BUA ALCAMO

1

ALESSI ALCAMO

1

DI GIUSEPPE ALCAMO

1

GALEOTO ALCAMO

1

DI MARIA CUS PALERMO

1

MONTI CUS PALERMO

1

RIZZO CUS PALERMO

1

CARONIA CANICATTI

1

FEDERICO CANICATTI

1

IEZZI CANICATTI

1

MARINALI (1 RIG) CANICATTI

1

MAGGIO CANICATTI

1

LENTINI CASTELLAMMARE

1

LAMIA DATTILO

1

CANDELA DATTILO

1

TARANTINO DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

PELLEGRINO DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

ALBEGGIANO (1 RIG) DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

ALU' FAVARA

1

FALLEA FAVARA

1

CORDARO (1 RIG) FAVARA

1

IANNELLO FAVARA

1

MEDAGLIA FAVARA

1

BOGNANNI GERACI

1

GRIMAUDO GERACI

1

BISOGNO GERACI

1

ETMANE MAZARA

1

GENESIO MAZARA

1

ALESSI MONREALE

1

LA MATTINA MONREALE

1

GRAZIANO ORATORIO MARINEO

1

SIDOTI PARMONVAL

1

AUT. CANICATTI PARMONVAL

1

PELISSON SPORTING VALLONE

1

POLITO SPORTING VALLONE

1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 3^ ANDATA

 

NOME

SQUADRA

RETI

TAORMINA (1 RIG) CANICATTI

4

STASSI PARMONVAL

4

CLEMENTE G. (1 RIG) CEPHALEDIUM

3

TESTA DATTILO

3

SERIO (1 RIG) GERACI

3

SILVANO SANCATALDESE

3

GAMBINO AKRAGAS

2

VITRANO CUS PALERMO

2

GUAIANA CASTELLAMMARE

2

SECKAN (1 RIG) DATTILO

2

DE LUCA DATTILO

2

WOLTHEIN FAVARA

2

MESSINA (1 RIG) SPORTING VALLONE

2

CLEMENTE M.  CEPHALEDIUM

1

MESSINA CEPHALEDIUM

1

BIANCOLA AKRAGAS

1

CARONIA AKRAGAS

1

GAMBINO (1 RIG) AKRAGAS

1

LA BUA ALCAMO

1

ALESSI ALCAMO

1

di giuseppe ALCAMO

1

DI MARIA CUS PALERMO

1

MONTI CUS PALERMO

1

RIZZO CUS PALERMO

1

CARONIA CANICATTI

1

FEDERICO CANICATTI

1

CALABRESE CANICATTI

1

LENTINI CASTELLAMMARE

1

MALIK BAH CASTELLAMMARE

1

LAMIA DATTILO

1

CANDELA DATTILO

1

TARANTINO DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

PELLEGRINO DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

ALU' FAVARA

1

FALLEA FAVARA

1

CORDARO (1 RIG) FAVARA

1

IANNELLO FAVARA

1

BOGNANNI GERACI

1

GRIMAUDO GERACI

1

BISOGNO GERACI

1

ETMANE MAZARA

1

AMODEO (1 RIG) MAZARA

1

ALESSI MONREALE

1

GRAZIANO ORATORIO MARINEO

1

SIDOTI PARMONVAL

1

CAMPANARO (1 RIG) SANCATALDESE

1

PELISSON SPORTING VALLONE

1

POLITO SPORTING VALLONE

1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 2^ ANDATA

 

NOME

SQUADRA

RETI

CLEMENTE G. (1 RIG) CEPHALEDIUM

3

TAORMINA CANICATTI

3

SERIO (1 RIG) GERACI

3

STASSI PARMONVAL

3

VITRANO CUS PALERMO

2

TESTA DATTILO

2

MESSINA (1 RIG) SPORTING VALLONE

2

CLEMENTE M.  CEPHALEDIUM

1

BIANCOLA AKRAGAS

1

CARONIA AKRAGAS

1

GAMBINO (1 RIG) AKRAGAS

1

GAMNINO AKRAGAS

1

LA BUA ALCAMO

1

ALESSI ALCAMO

1

DI MARIA CUS PALERMO

1

MONTI CUS PALERMO

1

CARONIA CANICATTI

1

FEDERICO CANICATTI

1

CALABRESE CANICATTI

1

LENTINI CASTELLAMMARE

1

MALIK BAH CASTELLAMMARE

1

GUAIANA CASTELLAMMARE

1

SECKAN DATTILO

1

LAMIA DATTILO

1

DE LUCA DATTILO

1

CANDELA DATTILO

1

TARANTINO DON CARLO MISILMERI

1

WOLTHEIN FAVARA

1

BOGNANNI GERACI

1

ETMANE MAZARA

1

AMODEO (1 RIG) MAZARA

1

GRAZIANO ORATORIO MARINEO

1

SILVANO SANCATALDESE

1

CAMPANARO (1 RIG) SANCATALDESE

1

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 1^ ANDATA

 

NOME

SQUADRA

RETI

CLEMENTE G. CEPHALEDIUM

1

CLEMENTE M.  CEPHALEDIUM

1

BIANCOLA AKRAGAS

1

CARONIA AKRAGAS

1

GAMBINO (1 RIG) AKRAGAS

1

LA BUA ALCAMO

1

VITRANO CUS PALERMO

1

DI MARIA CUS PALERMO

1

LENTINI CASTELLAMMARE

1

MALIK BAH CASTELLAMMARE

1

SECKAN DATTILO

1

WOLTHEIN FAVARA

1

SERIO GERACI

1

ETMANE MAZARA

1

GRAZIANO ORATORIO MARINEO

1

STASSI PARMONVAL

1